Tunca UNLU

TUR Turkey
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Assistant (Junior men)
213th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Specialist (Junior men)
3Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
4Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
5JGP St.Gervais 2016St.Gervais2016-08-24Assistant (Junior ladies)
6Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
7Turkish championships 2016Izmir2015-12-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
827th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
9Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
10Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
11Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
1224th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
132nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
14Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
15JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Assistant (Junior men)
1623rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
171st Narcisa CupJesenice2014-04-02Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls)
1825th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
19JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Assistant (Junior men)
2022nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2121st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
22Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
23Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Debs girls)
2420th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Specialist (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
25Turkish championships 2010Ankara2010-01-09Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)