| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2024 | Mariánské Lázně | 2024-02-02 | Referee (Senior ladies) Judge (Junior men) |
2 | Cup of Espoo 2023 | Espoo | 2023-11-17 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
3 | JGP Gdansk 2023 | Gdansk | 2023-09-27 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
4 | World Junior Championship 2023 | Calgary | 2023-02-27 | Judge (Junior men) |
5 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2023 | Strakonice | 2023-02-03 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men) |
6 | 16th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2022-11-28 | Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
7 | Grand Prix de France 2022 | Angers | 2022-11-04 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
8 | JGP Egna 2022 | Egna-Neumarkt | 2022-10-12 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
9 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2022 | Český Těšín | 2022-02-04 | Controller (Junior men) Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice pairs)
|
10 | NHK Trophy 2021 | Tokyo | 2021-11-12 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
11 | JGP Linz 2021 | Linz | 2021-10-07 | Judge (Junior men) |
12 | World Championship 2021 | Stockholm | 2021-03-22 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
13 | Challenge Cup 2021 | Den Haag | 2021-02-26 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
14 | Four Nationals Championship 2021 | Cieszyn | 2020-12-10 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
15 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2020 | Litoměřice | 2020-02-07 | Referee (Junior men) Judge (Junior ladies) |
16 | Skate America 2019 | Las Vegas | 2019-10-17 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
17 | European Championship 2019 | Minsk | 2019-01-15 | Judge (Senior men) |
18 | Lombardia Trophy 2018 | Bergamo | 2018-09-13 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
19 | World Championship 2018 | Milano | 2018-03-19 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
20 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2018 | Liberec | 2018-02-09 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) |
21 | JGP Egna 2017 | Egna | 2017-10-11 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
22 | World Junior Championship 2017 | Taipei City | 2017-03-13 | Judge (Junior men) |
23 | Cup of China 2016 | Beijing | 2016-11-18 | Judge (Senior men) |
24 | 47th Pokal der Blauen Schwerter | Dresden | 2016-10-05 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
25 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2016 | Plzeň | 2016-02-05 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
26 | Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016 | Torun | 2016-01-06 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
27 | Warsaw Cup 2015 | Warsaw | 2015-11-26 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
28 | Four Nationals Championship 2015 | Budapest | 2014-12-17 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
29 | JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014 | Dresden | 2014-10-01 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
30 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2014 | Třinec | 2014-02-08 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
31 | JGP Tallinn Cup 2013 | Tallinn | 2013-10-09 | Judge (Junior men) |
32 | NHK Trophy 2012 | Miyagi | 2012-11-22 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
33 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2012 | Oberstdorf | 2012-09-26 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
34 | 10th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Liberec | 2011-02-14 | Judge (Junior men) |
35 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2010 | Oberstdorf | 2010-09-22 | Judge (Senior men) |
36 | GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010 | Torun | 2010-01-07 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls) |
37 | GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009 | Torun | 2009-01-08 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls) |
38 | Slovak and Czech Championships 2008 | Trenčín | 2007-12-14 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
39 | Czech and Slovak Championships 2007 | Liberec | 2006-12-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |