Christiane MILES

Club des Patineurs Lausanne Malley (LAM)
SUI Switzerland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Judge (Junior men)
2World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Judge (Junior ladies)
3Swiss Youth Championships 2019Rapperswil2019-01-26Judge (Pre-novice girls)
4Swiss Championships 2019Wetzikon2018-12-14Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
5Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
6Tallinn Trophy International 2018Tallinn2018-11-25Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
7Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
8Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
9JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Judge (Junior men)
10Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISUGenève2018-04-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
11Geneva Ice Cup 2018Genève2018-04-12Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
12Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
13Bavarian Open 2018Oberstdorf2018-01-26Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men)
14Swiss Novice Championships 2018Rapperswil-Jona2018-01-12Referee (Novice U16 boys, Novice U14 girls)
15Swiss Junior Championships 2018Morges2018-01-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
16World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior ladies)
17Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
18Swiss Novice Championships 2017Biasca2017-01-14Referee (Novice U15 girls)
19Swiss Championships 2017Luzern2016-12-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2019th Merano CupMerano2016-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
21JGP St.Gervais 2016St.Gervais2016-08-24Judge (Junior ladies)
22Swiss Youth Championships 2016Basel2016-01-29Controller (Novice U13 girls)
23Swiss Novice Championships 2016Bellinzona2016-01-22Judge (Novice U16 boys, Novice U14 girls)
24Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
257th Rooster cupCourbevoie2015-04-24Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
26European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior ladies)
27Swiss Novice Championships 2015Winterthur2015-01-17Referee (Novice U14 girls)
28Swiss Championships 2015Lugano2014-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
2919th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
30JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
31Swiss Youth Championships 2014Biasca2014-01-31Controller (Novice U14 boys, Pre-novice girls)
32NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
33Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies)
34Lombardia Trophy 2013Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2013-09-19Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
355th Rooster cupCourbevoie2013-04-25Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
36Coupe du Printemps 2013Luxembourg2013-03-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
37World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
38Swiss Novice Championships 2013La Chaux-de-Fond2013-01-12Referee (Novice U15 girls)
39Swiss Championships 2013Genève2012-12-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
4020th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Judge (Senior ladies)
41Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
42JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior men)
433rd Rooster cupCourbevoie2011-04-28Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls)
44European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior ladies)
45JGP SBC CupKaruizawa2010-09-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
46Swiss Novice Championships 2010Basel2010-01-22Controller (Novice U14 girls)
47JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Judge (Junior ladies)
48Winter Universiade 2009Harbin2009-02-21Judge (Senior ladies)
49Swiss Novice Championships 2009Thônex2009-01-23Referee (Novice U14 girls)
50Swiss Championships 2009La Chaux-de-Fond2008-12-04Judge (Senior men)
51Trophée Eric Bompard 2008Paris2008-11-13Judge (Senior men)
52JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior men)
53Swiss Pre-novice Championships 2008St. Imier2008-02-02Referee (Pre-novice girls)
Judge (Pre-novice girls)
54European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
55JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
56Swiss Youth Championships 2007Winterthur2007-02-01Controller (Pre-novice girls)
57Swiss Championships 2007Genève2006-12-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
58Cup of Russia 2006Moscow2006-11-24Judge (Senior ladies)
59Swiss Youth Championships 2006Uzwil2006-02-02Controller (Novice U13 boys, Pre-novice girls)