Denise GALLANDAT-DI GRAZIA

Club de Patinage de la Gruyère (GRU)
SUI Switzerland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Alpenpokal 2019Wil2019-10-18Referee (Junior ladies 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 2)
2JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior men)
3Challenge Cup 2019Den Haag2019-02-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys)
4Swiss Youth Championships 2019Rapperswil2019-01-26Referee (Pre-novice girls)
5Swiss Junior and Mixed Age Championships 2019La Chaux-de-Fond2019-01-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
6Swiss Championships 2018Neuchâtel2017-12-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
729th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
8Challenge Cup 2017Den Haag2017-02-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
9Swiss Youth Championships 2017Rapperswil-Jona2017-01-27Judge (Pre-novice girls)
10Swiss Junior Championships 2017Lugano2017-01-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
11Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Judge (Senior men)
12Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
13Swiss Youth Championships 2016Basel2016-01-29Referee (Novice U14 boys, Pre-novice girls)
14Swiss Championships 2016Lausanne2015-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
152nd Hamar TrophyHamar2015-04-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
16Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
1712th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Judge (Junior men)
18Swiss Junior Championships 2015Monthey2015-01-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
19Coupe du Printemps 2014Luxembourg2014-03-14Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
20Swiss Youth Championships 2014Biasca2014-01-31Referee (Novice U14 boys, Pre-novice girls)
21Swiss Championships 2014La Chaux-de-Fond2013-12-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2223rd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2013-04-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
23Swiss Junior Championships 2013Biasca2013-01-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
2413th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
2514th Merano CupMerano2011-11-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
2620th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2010-02-26Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
27Swiss Championships 2010Lugano2009-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
28Swiss Novice Championships 2008Lausanne2008-01-18Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
29Swiss Championships 2007Genève2006-12-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
30Swiss Youth Championships 2006Uzwil2006-02-02Judge (Novice U13 girls)