Aseniya STRATIEVA

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
128th Triglav TrophyJesenice2019-04-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
26th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
3Jégvirág Cup 2019Miskolc2019-02-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
51.st Christmas CupBudapest2018-11-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
630th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
7International Halloween Cup 2018Budapest2018-10-19Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
8Skate Southern International 2018London2018-09-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 5, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3)
9Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2018Sofia2018-02-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1011th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
11Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
12Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
1343. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
1443. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
15Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
1626. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
174th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
18Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
19Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
20Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2158th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Judge (Pre-novice girls)
2258th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2310th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
24Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
2526th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
2611th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2711th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2)
28Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
29Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
30Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
31Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Junior ladies)
32Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
339th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
34Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
354th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior ladies)
3627th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1)
37Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015Sofia2015-03-27Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls)
3826th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
392nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
40Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
418th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
42Bulgarian Championships 2014Sofia2014-12-19Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
433rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
443rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
45Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
46JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior men)
47Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
48Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
492nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Basic novice A girls 2)
502nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
51Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)