Aseniya STRATIEVA

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Austrian Championships 2021Linz2020-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice pairs)
2Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior ladies)
3Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior men)
4Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
5Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
6Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 1, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
7Jégvirág Cup 2020Miskolc2020-02-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
8Austrian Championships 2020Klagenfurt2019-12-12Judge (Junior ice dance)
9Danish Championship 2020Gentofte2019-12-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
1024th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2019-11-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
11International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
12JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior men)
1328th Triglav TrophyJesenice2019-04-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
146th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
15Jégvirág Cup 2019Miskolc2019-02-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
16Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
171.st Christmas CupBudapest2018-11-29Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
1823th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-11-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
1930th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
20International Halloween Cup 2018Budapest2018-10-19Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
21Skate Southern International 2018London2018-09-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 4, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 girls 1)
22Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2018Sofia2018-02-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2322nd Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-01-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
2411th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
25Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
26Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2743. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
2843. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
29Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
3026. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
314th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
32Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
33Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
34Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3558th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Judge (Pre-novice girls)
3658th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3710th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
3821st Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2016-11-25Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
39Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
4026th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
4111th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4211th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
43Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
44Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
45Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
46Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Junior ladies)
47Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
489th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
49Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
504th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior ladies)
51JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ice dance)
5227th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
53Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015Sofia2015-03-27Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls)
5426th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
552nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
56Bavarian Open 2015Oberstdorf2015-02-11Judge (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
57Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
588th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
59Bulgarian Championships 2014Sofia2014-12-19Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
603rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
613rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
62Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
63JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior men)
64Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
65Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
662nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Basic novice A girls 2)
672nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
68Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)