Saodat NUMANOVA

UZB Uzbekistan
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior ladies)
2Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
3Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
4Four Continents Championships 2019Anaheim2019-02-05Judge (Senior pairs)
5JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
6World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Judge (Senior men)
7Olympics 2018PyeongChang2018-02-09Judge (Senior men)
8Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Judge (Senior men)
9Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2017Aichi2017-12-06Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
10Internationaux de France de Patinage 2017Grenoble2017-11-17Judge (Senior men)
11Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
12JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior ladies)
139th Rooster cupCourbevoie2017-04-14Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls)
14World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior men)
15Four Continents Championships 2017Gangneung2017-02-14Judge (Senior ladies)
16Trophee de France 2016Paris2016-11-10Judge (Senior men)
17Skate Canada 2016Mississauga2016-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
18Four Continents Championships 2016Taipei2016-02-16Judge (Senior men)
19Tropheé Eric Bompard 2015Bordeaux2015-11-12Judge (Senior men)
20Cup of China 2015Beijing2015-11-05Judge (Senior men)
21Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2224th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
232nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
24Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
25Cup of China 2014Shanghai2014-11-06Judge (Senior men)
267th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 3, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
27NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)