Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Tallinn Trophy 2013
Cubs girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
TM
PE
Watch
1
Kseniia JUSHKOVA
RUS
5
0.000
0.118
0.118
0.000
details
2
Jekaterina MALASEVITS
EST
22
0.178
0.425
0.354
0.471
details
3
Henna TAKKI
FIN
14
0.178
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
4
Estella HELANTO
FIN
29
0.178
0.312
0.204
0.236
details
5
Anastasija VOLKOVA
EST
32
0.178
0.236
0.118
0.425
details
6
Margarita NECHAEVA
RUS
24
0.236
0.118
0.118
0.354
details
7
Alisa BUDZKO
RUS
4
0.252
0.118
0.204
0.236
details
8
Adriana-Anet LAURI
EST
13
0.252
0.236
0.204
0.425
details
9
Marija DJOMINA
LAT
17
0.252
0.118
0.204
0.236
details
10
Martta SUOTULA
FIN
30
0.252
0.236
0.118
0.312
details
11
Meri FAGERLUND
FIN
36
0.252
0.236
0.000
0.236
details
12
Karina IVANOVA
RUS
1
0.309
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
13
Anastasia SLAVNAYA
RUS
2
0.309
0.236
0.236
0.236
details
14
Emile PAULIKAITE
LTU
3
0.309
0.236
0.236
0.236
details
15
Karmen IVANOVA
EST
9
0.309
0.118
0.204
0.612
details
16
Kristina MAKEEVA
RUS
10
0.309
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
17
Kristina LONSKAJA
EST
15
0.309
0.354
0.589
0.425
details
18
Edith MATTILA
FIN
31
0.309
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
19
Sofia VOLKOVA
RUS
35
0.309
0.118
0.408
0.204
details
20
Kristina SURSIKOVA
RUS
8
0.356
0.312
0.118
0.354
details
21
Viktoria ZAHAROVA
RUS
18
0.356
0.118
0.236
0.312
details
22
Jane KOSKELA
FIN
23
0.356
0.312
0.000
0.118
details
23
Emily MINAKOVA
EST
27
0.356
0.118
0.312
0.425
details
24
Maya KUSTOVA
RUS
28
0.356
0.118
0.000
0.000
details
25
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
6
0.398
0.118
0.312
0.118
details
26
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
7
0.398
0.204
0.236
0.354
details
27
Daria FEDOROVA
RUS
20
0.398
0.000
0.118
0.236
details
28
Veronika BASHKIRJOVA
EST
33
0.398
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
29
Katrin STAHHOVSKAJA
EST
11
0.436
0.354
0.236
0.204
details
30
Valeriya MAKAREVICH
BLR
19
0.436
0.312
0.118
0.425
details
31
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
21
0.436
0.118
0.425
0.204
details
32
Tatjana TITOVA
EST
26
0.436
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
33
Valeria KIRICHUK
RUS
34
0.436
0.236
0.118
0.204
details
34
Arita SILINA
LAT
12
0.504
0.236
0.540
0.589
details
35
Sonya PROKOFIEVA
RUS
16
0.504
0.000
0.118
0.312
details
36
Valeria DEGTJARJOVA
EST
25
0.504
0.204
0.204
0.204
details
SS
Skating Skills
TM
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results