Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Norgescup 11 i 2016-17
Cubs girls 1 - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
Watch
1
Nicoline BAKKEN
AKK
22
0.236
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
2
Constanse Steen HANSEN
TT
19
0.167
0.312
0.000
0.118
details
3
Marie Ims CARLSEN
TT
14
0.408
0.118
0.000
0.204
details
4
Helene Aikio BEITMANN
SSK
6
0.471
0.000
0.118
0.236
details
5
Ina NAKKEN
TT
4
0.333
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
6
Vår BUERSTAD
FKK
27
0.373
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
7
Victoria Søsveen EGNER
OSK
30
0.408
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
8
Caroline Cecilie GJØLSTAD
TT
8
0.471
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
9
Eline Simensen MALMBERG
MKK
29
0.373
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
10
Celine STRØMME
OI
18
0.236
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
11
Mille Marie Wold ASKER
AKK
10
0.236
0.312
0.204
0.354
details
12
Morvarid MOVASSI
HIL
7
0.289
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
13
Ida FREITAG
TT
24
0.471
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
14
Marthe Garnaas BERGUM
MKK
1
0.236
0.312
0.204
0.204
details
15
Clara Namatovu THOMASSEN
RKK
20
0.471
0.236
0.204
0.118
details
16
Ane Vilde Stormark GULBRANDSEN
TT
16
0.527
0.118
0.204
0.236
details
17
Sara Louise LARSEN
MKK
11
0.167
0.204
0.204
0.118
details
18
Victoria BRUTEIG
BSK
13
0.553
0.204
0.204
0.236
details
19
Andrea SÆVIK
BSK
3
0.289
0.000
0.204
0.118
details
20
Anna Birgitte Grøtvik ULVEN
BSK
2
0.333
0.236
0.204
0.118
details
21
Charlotte VRANGSAGEN
KK
9
0.373
0.236
0.236
0.425
details
22
Siri KVEBÆK
AKK
26
0.236
0.118
0.236
0.118
details
23
Hannah TOTH MO
AKK
31
0.236
0.236
0.236
0.236
details
24
Ine Isabelle Stormark GULBRANDSEN
TT
15
0.236
0.204
0.236
0.312
details
25
Aminda Oleane LUNDE
SSK
5
0.667
0.471
0.312
0.354
details
26
Ingvild TEIGEN
LKK
12
0.500
0.118
0.312
0.204
details
27
Eline Jaccard BUGGELAND
LKK
28
0.408
0.118
0.312
0.236
details
28
Tatyana BJØRNSTAD
UIK
21
0.236
0.118
0.312
0.204
details
29
Emma Rønnevig LARSEN
SSK
32
0.471
0.236
0.312
0.354
details
30
Nanna Seline Fredriksen LYCHE
FKK
25
0.167
0.408
0.312
0.425
details
31
Julie Linnea SLETTEN
OSK
17
0.333
0.204
0.425
0.354
details
32
Tyri EVANGER
TSK
23
0.289
0.408
0.540
0.408
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results