Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
NRW Trophy 2023
Advanced novice girls - Short program
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
CO
PR
SS
Watch
1
Alexandra YURCHENKO
UKR
12
0.319
0.186
0.393
0.312
details
2
Helen BÖHM
GER
32
0.379
0.186
0.443
0.534
details
3
Tatiana PEDRAZZOLI
ITA
36
0.419
0.239
0.186
0.443
details
4
Caroline TOFT
LUX
19
0.441
0.315
0.280
0.303
details
5
Agnes Koller LØLAND
NOR
35
0.446
0.336
0.373
0.382
details
6
Lilli REIER
GER
23
0.466
0.336
0.425
0.344
details
7
Marie KILJAN
GER
20
0.471
0.509
0.466
0.366
details
8
Alika KHALIMOVA
KAZ
18
0.486
0.619
0.672
0.736
details
9
Ani MAAß
GER
21
0.486
0.373
0.239
0.346
details
10
Roos HARKEMA
NED
30
0.491
0.382
0.473
0.500
details
11
Anna GERKE
GER
3
0.495
0.204
0.204
0.186
details
12
Nora SAYED
SWE
17
0.505
0.373
0.336
0.344
details
13
Frida HERRMANN
GER
11
0.514
0.344
0.267
0.186
details
14
Ava-Elizabeth AWE
GER
37
0.540
0.236
0.289
0.315
details
15
Carlota GARCIA BARRANCO
ESP
28
0.540
0.488
0.515
0.449
details
16
Ornella MESSANA
ITA
7
0.553
0.280
0.373
0.382
details
17
Adelina VOROTELYAK
GER
2
0.569
0.443
0.402
0.276
details
18
Sayra BESSIRE
SUI
6
0.573
0.427
0.488
0.425
details
19
Loreen FRÖHLICH
GER
16
0.581
0.336
0.267
0.427
details
20
Kendal MCKENZIE
GBR
27
0.585
0.493
0.559
0.495
details
21
Katharina VIALICHKA
GER
9
0.589
0.344
0.393
0.312
details
22
Maria KÖRK
GER
33
0.589
0.312
0.571
0.425
details
23
Sabina SOSNIOK
POL
39
0.605
0.346
0.267
0.204
details
24
Venla SINISALO
FIN
4
0.605
0.400
0.456
0.577
details
25
Mara BÖRNER
GER
26
0.605
0.239
0.373
0.366
details
26
Diana ZIESECKE
GER
13
0.605
0.236
0.303
0.336
details
27
Minea MONTONEN
FIN
8
0.635
0.493
0.619
0.451
details
28
Meea MÄNNIKÖ
FIN
5
0.638
0.093
0.267
0.514
details
29
Floor van der PAS
NED
22
0.638
0.280
0.267
0.315
details
30
Luisa SEIFERT
GER
25
0.649
0.400
0.393
0.479
details
31
Summer WIJKHUIZEN
NED
34
0.667
0.514
0.493
0.382
details
32
Marie BIERWERT
GER
1
0.674
0.125
0.373
0.172
details
33
Anna ORLOVA
GER
10
0.680
0.443
0.625
0.535
details
34
Kalina KRAKOWCZYK
POL
38
0.707
0.172
0.466
0.276
details
35
Taisia RUMYANTSEVA
NOR
29
0.752
0.236
0.303
0.303
details
36
Antonia STARZYK
POL
40
0.791
0.303
0.402
0.346
details
37
Martina LUCCHI
ITA
14
0.831
0.172
0.495
0.344
details
38
Amalie NORDBØ
NOR
15
0.836
0.354
0.514
0.466
details
39
Valeria HUBER
GER
24
0.847
0.373
0.186
0.382
details
40
Jekaterina BRINSTER
GER
31
1.287
0.534
0.668
0.433
details
CO
Composition
PR
Presentation
SS
Skating Skills
Back to segment results