Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Australian Championships 2017
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
2 - 9 Dec, 2017
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Amelie TABOR
N/A
23.64
28.80
0.50
51.94
details
2
Cailin O'KEEFE
IFSC
22.64
28.08
0.00
50.72
details
3
Alara Su ULKER
IFSC
20.40
29.36
0.50
49.26
details
4
Emily PEAK
HISC
19.10
29.20
0.00
48.30
details
5
Anna NIKISHINA
HISC
19.73
27.84
0.00
47.57
details
6
Jorja PETFIELD
HISC
21.42
26.00
0.00
47.42
details
7
Simone AUBRECHT
N/A
19.88
27.36
1.00
46.24
details
8
Merryn O'KEEFE
IFSC
19.18
27.52
0.50
46.20
details
9
Jordyn DEKKERS
WAISA
21.72
23.92
0.00
45.64
details
10
Nikita JAN
WAISA
21.20
23.44
0.00
44.64
details
11
Jordyn CALDWELL
N/A
16.46
28.16
1.00
43.62
details
12
Eliza HALL
IFSC
19.84
23.52
0.50
42.86
details
13
Felicity SMYTH
N/A
17.94
25.84
1.00
42.78
details
14
Sivorn MCKEWEN
N/A
15.72
26.96
0.50
42.18
details
15
Angela YANG
N/A
16.58
25.76
0.50
41.84
details
16
Kitty MASTERS
N/A
18.00
24.16
0.50
41.66
details
17
Emma DOBSON
N/A
16.20
25.44
0.00
41.64
details
18
Ella SMITH
GFSC
19.30
22.40
0.50
41.20
details
19
Chastidy FRANKLIN
IFSC
16.92
23.52
0.00
40.44
details
20
Jessica ROTONDO
N/A
16.16
24.00
0.00
40.16
details
21
Grace CALEY
IFSC
15.44
23.52
0.00
38.96
details
22
Nerin CORNWELL
N/A
15.14
23.60
0.00
38.74
details
23
Cora SCATURRO
N/A
14.06
21.52
0.00
35.58
details
24
Georgia WOODERSON
N/A
12.44
22.32
0.00
34.76
details
25
Serena SI
N/A
14.38
21.36
1.00
34.74
details
26
Tanisha JORY
ACTIS
13.64
19.20
0.00
32.84
details
27
Brianna STEGGALL
N/A
11.82
20.32
0.50
31.64
details
28
Isabelle MASON
SBFSC
10.74
22.80
2.00
31.54
details
29
Katie SEWELL
DISC
12.74
19.20
2.00
29.94
details
30
Kiana CASTRO
N/A
6.52
18.24
0.00
24.76
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics