Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 3 i 2015-16
Novice U13 girls
- Free skating
3 - 4 Oct, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Selma IHR
SLN
43.29
31.80
0.50
74.59
details
2
Emelie NORDQVIST
LAN
26.52
25.20
1.50
50.22
details
3
Wilma LIND
SBB
22.55
23.20
0.50
45.25
details
4
Leia LANNESKOG
STO
23.73
21.50
0.00
45.23
details
5
Sigrid TELLISKIVI
SBB
23.04
20.50
0.00
43.54
details
6
Peggy DELVRET
UDD
20.90
20.60
0.00
41.50
details
7
Emma ANDERSSON
TYO
21.53
19.80
0.00
41.33
details
8
Natalia JANSSON
FRO
20.59
20.00
0.00
40.59
details
9
Natalie EDLUND
ENK
19.94
19.70
0.00
39.64
details
10
Carolina OLSSON
DRE
20.47
18.10
0.00
38.57
details
11
Julia BROVALL
N/A
19.54
19.30
0.50
38.34
details
12
Elvira WIKLUND
N/A
17.62
20.50
0.00
38.12
details
13
Ines ANDERSSON
LER
19.55
18.80
1.00
37.35
details
14
Louise HÅRD
SBB
16.93
20.30
0.00
37.23
details
15
Lovisa SKOGLUND
N/A
17.71
18.50
0.00
36.21
details
16
Isabel LUNDQVIST
N/A
19.97
15.30
0.00
35.27
details
17
Ida LINDSTRÖM
TRE
17.98
17.30
0.50
34.78
details
18
Isabelle BRANDEBORN
ENK
16.37
17.50
0.50
33.37
details
19
Emelie LING
N/A
10.28
22.80
0.00
33.08
details
20
Tova LANTZ-HARARI
N/A
15.52
16.70
0.50
31.72
details
21
Beatrice LEBEL
N/A
14.72
16.90
0.50
31.12
details
22
Sofja-Sonja Savickaja MILLELANDER
LIO
15.61
14.60
0.50
29.71
details
23
Elfrida LANDE-LUNDQVIST
SBB
11.22
19.00
1.50
28.72
details
24
Victoria ATAK
DRE
13.86
13.50
0.50
26.86
details
25
Marion RÖNNEBRO
N/A
13.39
14.70
2.00
26.09
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics