Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
13th Santa Claus Cup ISU
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
2 - 8 Dec, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alina GORBACHEVA
RUS
43.74
38.66
0.00
82.40
details
2
Nina PINZARRONE
BEL
36.60
32.54
0.00
69.14
details
3
Gioia FIORI
ITA
33.20
32.14
0.00
65.34
details
4
Marketa SUKUPOVA
CZE
33.30
30.80
0.50
63.60
details
5
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
28.56
33.60
0.00
62.16
details
6
Sophia FRASER
SUI
31.12
30.00
0.50
60.62
details
7
Sara FRANZI
SUI
28.20
31.60
0.00
59.80
details
8
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
LAT
30.01
29.48
0.50
58.99
details
9
Anastasia VORONINA
RUS
29.69
29.60
1.00
58.29
details
10
Flaminia MALTESE
ITA
28.73
29.34
0.00
58.07
details
11
Olesya KALININA
RUS
25.03
32.68
0.50
57.21
details
12
Elina PLÜSS
SUI
28.70
28.13
0.00
56.83
details
13
Daria ZSIRNOV
HUN
27.61
28.66
1.00
55.27
details
14
Katinka ZSEMBERY
HUN
26.72
28.54
0.00
55.26
details
15
Elisabet POLIKANOVAS
FRA
27.04
27.73
0.50
54.27
details
16
Aurora MANFREDI
ITA
25.44
26.67
0.00
52.11
details
17
Elena AGOSTINELLI
ITA
23.83
26.93
0.00
50.76
details
18
Charly STEMPER
FRA
24.41
27.20
1.00
50.61
details
19
Margherita FROVA
ITA
23.06
28.79
1.50
50.35
details
20
Tereza POCSOVA
SVK
23.38
26.93
0.50
49.81
details
21
Natalie THALER
ITA
23.29
26.27
0.00
49.56
details
22
Eve DUBECQ
FRA
23.79
26.67
1.50
48.96
details
23
Varvara SHLYK
RUS
22.63
25.87
0.00
48.50
details
24
Fabiana TRAVERSO
ITA
22.41
23.61
0.00
46.02
details
25
Sofia GULJAKINA
EST
21.21
24.67
0.50
45.38
details
26
Klára CERVENKOVÁ
CZE
22.00
23.88
0.50
45.38
details
27
Lily PINZARRONE
BEL
19.17
23.99
0.00
43.16
details
28
Clotilde RAFFI
ITA
17.79
24.93
0.50
42.22
details
29
Sofiya BILA-GROSHKO
UKR
18.28
21.33
0.00
39.61
details
30
Polina KATSMAN
UKR
16.12
22.94
0.00
39.06
details
31
Paulina Olivares SOROKINA
MEX
16.75
22.27
1.00
38.02
details
32
Imola Maria SZAKÁCS
HUN
16.07
22.40
0.50
37.97
details
33
Eliska ZAKOVA
CZE
16.20
22.41
1.50
37.11
details
34
Diana BOĎOVÁ
SVK
15.57
20.26
0.50
35.33
details
35
Lilien NIKULASIN
HUN
12.49
19.60
0.00
32.09
details
36
Kristyna PETEROVÁ
CZE
14.73
17.74
1.50
30.97
details
37
Leila DLASKOVÁ
CZE
10.19
16.40
2.00
24.59
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics