Segment

Nasjonalt Stevne 2 i 2020-21
Cubs girls 2 - Free skating

17 - 18 Oct, 2020

NoNameClubTESPCSDed.TSSWatch
1Mia Marielle Kjellmann SIMENSENNOR SSK13.5813.750.0027.33details
2Marit Christine VÆRØYNOR FKK12.1813.000.0025.18details
3Tiril PERSENNOR SSK9.6512.890.0022.54details
4Tomine Dahl NYTVEITNOR SSK9.1012.890.0021.99details
5Joanna Kieszek OTTESENNOR BKK9.7811.751.0020.53details
6Taisia RUMYANTSEVANOR SKK8.3612.140.5020.00details
7Mina Wik PAULSENNOR LIL7.9912.400.5019.89details
8Turid CARLANDERNOR SIL7.3611.510.0018.87details
9Isabella VALSTEDNOR SSK6.8111.750.0018.56details
10Helena LARSENNOR AKK7.7310.650.0018.38details
11Katrine RAPPNOR JI7.9310.390.0018.32details
12Lise Margrethe KVERNVOLDNOR SKK7.0611.640.5018.20details
13Ida ASKELAND SOLTVEDTNOR LIL8.529.640.0018.16details
14Katlyn Svetlana COKERNOR SKK7.5810.750.5017.83details
15Aase Beate Jørnstaalesdatter KJELVENNOR TT7.2510.890.5017.64details
16Selma Mathisen ULVÅENNOR FKK7.9910.151.0017.14details
17Adinah Johanne SVAENOR JI6.9110.390.5016.80details
18Amelia Urå LØKKENNOR TT7.339.400.0016.73details
19Ingrid Bjønnes HOTVEDTNOR TT7.539.010.0016.54details
20Isabella Viktoria VOGLNOR MKK5.8610.260.5015.62details
21Ane FOSSENNOR BSK5.809.760.0015.56details
22Marie FINCKELSENNOR FKK7.497.760.0015.25details
23Ela Lydia Yilmaz WOLDENNOR FKK6.998.150.0015.14details
24Solveig Sollerud KONSTNOR TT4.999.640.0014.63details
25Hanna Marlene Rødland KRISTOFFERSENNOR TT5.139.400.0014.53details
26Nova-Lill NYBRÅTEN-GERHARDSENNOR KK5.648.510.0014.15details
27Ellinor Dons OMENÅSNOR MKK6.308.150.5013.95details
28Melina BECICNOR SSK5.208.510.0013.71details
29Anna Louise Ter HAARNOR MKK5.408.750.5013.65details
30Ingrid Eline Thuen FOLKVORDNOR SKK5.408.150.5013.05details
31Maiken HÅVENNOR KK5.616.640.0012.25details
32Madeleine Johanne Holum SKUJANOR TT4.728.151.0011.87details
33Mie Marlene Østmoe STENVIKNOR FKK4.706.900.0011.60details
34Elise FINSTADNOR TT4.376.510.0010.88details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics