Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Norgescup 2 i 2021-22
Debs girls 2
- Free skating
2 - 3 Oct, 2021
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Amalie NORDBØ
SKK
22.15
19.48
0.00
41.63
details
2
Maya Millicent Massiah KVERNBERG
OI
19.29
19.46
0.00
38.75
details
3
Alissa AARØE
OSK
17.45
20.66
0.00
38.11
details
4
Emma MAEVSKI
OI
19.12
18.53
0.00
37.65
details
5
Dorthe van der EIJK
TSK
16.32
19.34
0.00
35.66
details
6
Marianna VAKULENKO
NKK
15.60
19.20
0.00
34.80
details
7
Ellevine WETLESEN
OSK
14.40
18.79
0.00
33.19
details
8
Karina NØKLESTAD
SSK
15.46
16.67
0.00
32.13
details
9
Hilde Hillestad BADER
RKK
15.84
16.80
1.00
31.64
details
10
Tilde MJØS-HAUGLAND
BKK
14.95
16.94
0.50
31.39
details
11
Stina Heitmann ØVERGÅRD
IKK
13.55
17.87
1.00
30.42
details
12
Vilde Sparre BRUSTAD
JI
14.64
15.33
0.00
29.97
details
13
Polina NIKOLAJEVA
RKK
13.16
15.86
0.00
29.02
details
14
Signe Elise Ask STEIRO
AKK
12.94
14.94
0.50
27.38
details
15
Hanne ASKILDSEN
BKK
12.98
13.99
0.00
26.97
details
16
Anna Mevold SKOGHEIM
BKK
12.50
15.20
1.00
26.70
details
17
Aurelia Dahl LYKKE
TSK
10.91
16.14
0.50
26.55
details
18
Vanessa MACCONNELL
GKK
12.84
14.67
1.00
26.51
details
19
Arina VAIDO
RKK
11.82
15.06
0.50
26.38
details
20
Petrine THRONDSEN
LIL
12.37
13.86
0.00
26.23
details
21
Joanna Kieszek OTTESEN
BKK
12.86
15.06
2.00
25.92
details
22
Tiril PERSEN
SSK
11.35
14.80
0.50
25.65
details
23
Marit-Christine Wærøy HANSEN
FKK
13.09
12.14
0.00
25.23
details
24
Mia Marielle Kjellmann SIMENSEN
SSK
11.11
13.60
0.50
24.21
details
25
Viktoria Buøy OFFENBERG
AKK
10.68
12.93
0.00
23.61
details
26
Nora Thorsen WETAAS
SKK
10.67
13.34
1.50
22.51
details
27
Selma RENDEDAL
JI
11.18
12.66
1.50
22.34
details
28
Susanne Thorstensen ENEHAUG
BKK
10.73
12.80
1.50
22.03
details
29
Ane DALSETH
SKK
6.31
11.46
0.00
17.77
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics