Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nationell serietävling 2 2022-23
Novice U15 girls
- Free skating
10 - 11 Sep, 2022
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Leona GEBARA
SLN
29.96
31.76
0.00
61.72
details
2
Lilly ALMGREN-LIDMAN
SDA
29.44
28.93
0.00
58.37
details
3
Alexandra ÖDMAN
HEL
27.99
28.58
0.00
56.57
details
4
Leah SUNDELL
FRO
27.16
28.22
0.00
55.38
details
5
Frida HARVIGSSON
VAL
24.37
28.76
0.00
53.13
details
6
Alice WESTLING
KAL
25.96
26.64
0.50
52.10
details
7
Vilda PIEHL
ENE
25.35
26.45
0.00
51.80
details
8
Vera LINDEVRET
VAS
24.83
26.28
0.00
51.11
details
9
Lyra LUNDQUISTER
TIB
24.32
26.62
0.00
50.94
details
10
Tea MATESA ERIKSSON
TIB
24.07
26.26
0.00
50.33
details
11
Ella SVÄRLING LÖFGREN
ENE
22.96
26.81
0.00
49.77
details
12
Matilde INGERSLEV
ENE
22.71
26.45
0.00
49.16
details
13
Milana OSMANOVA
KAL
22.76
26.09
0.00
48.85
details
14
Liss GLOUDEMANS
TIB
22.87
25.90
0.00
48.77
details
15
Sofia PALMQVIST
ALT
22.27
26.26
0.00
48.53
details
16
Viola LJUNGBLOM
LID
23.06
24.50
0.00
47.56
details
17
Julia SÖVELID
DAS
23.45
23.27
0.00
46.72
details
18
Vanessa SVENSSON
SAS
21.66
24.84
0.00
46.50
details
19
Felicia SVAHN
VAX
22.97
23.44
0.00
46.41
details
20
Sarah JOHANSSON
TIB
21.06
25.20
0.00
46.26
details
21
Alva HEVEUS
ALT
21.85
22.89
0.00
44.74
details
22
Angelina DIESERUD
HAM
21.21
23.27
0.00
44.48
details
23
Nova KORVENTIE
ALT
19.65
24.67
0.00
44.32
details
24
Selma SILVERBORN
FGK
20.10
23.97
0.00
44.07
details
25
Alicia LANDER
TRE
20.39
23.27
0.00
43.66
details
26
Fanny HOFFMAN
SAS
21.30
22.00
0.00
43.30
details
27
Vera VAINDORF
ALT
20.33
23.25
0.50
43.08
details
28
Thea ZETTERQVIST
MOR
19.63
22.37
0.00
42.00
details
29
Lovisa KARLSSON
FRO
21.28
20.42
0.00
41.70
details
30
Klara LINDKVIST
LUN
18.52
22.90
0.00
41.42
details
31
Filippa FOVÉR
MAL
21.74
19.53
0.00
41.27
details
32
Michaela NEIDERT
HAL
18.11
22.74
0.00
40.85
details
33
Adelina SVENSSON
BOR
20.12
20.59
0.00
40.71
details
34
Moa BEMERVIK
KAL
20.81
19.70
0.00
40.51
details
35
Maria VASSILIEVA
SDA
17.09
22.73
0.00
39.82
details
36
Lovisa BERGMAN
VAS
19.54
20.57
0.50
39.61
details
37
Amanda NORELL
HAL
17.21
20.76
0.00
37.97
details
38
Tuva KRUSÄLV
KAL
15.62
20.23
0.00
35.85
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics