Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Merano Ice Trophy 2024
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
23 - 25 Feb, 2024
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Ornella MESSANA
ITA
37.55
30.89
0.00
68.44
details
2
Elena MARTINENGHI
SUI
40.08
26.46
0.50
66.04
details
3
Marina SEKULOVSKI
SUI
36.31
29.85
0.50
65.66
details
4
Vivienne Severine BLÖCHLINGER
SUI
36.48
28.22
0.50
64.20
details
5
Martina LUCCHI
ITA
36.51
27.51
0.00
64.02
details
6
Nicole DE ROSA
ITA
37.54
25.22
0.00
62.76
details
7
Zoé VIDRAI-SOLTÉSZ
HUN
35.60
26.26
1.00
60.86
details
8
Minea MONTONEN
FIN
30.37
29.99
0.50
59.86
details
9
Martina SANTIA
ITA
31.29
27.88
0.50
58.67
details
10
Eles NAMAZALIEVA
AUT
30.26
28.74
0.50
58.50
details
11
Leyla TOSUN
GER
29.67
28.04
0.00
57.71
details
12
Lea Maria CASTLUNGER
ITA
30.11
27.32
0.00
57.43
details
13
Helmi SAXLUND
FIN
31.18
26.28
0.50
56.96
details
14
Latifa DAVLETYAROVA
UZB
26.91
28.04
0.00
54.95
details
15
Ella SYRJÄ
FIN
28.96
24.16
0.00
53.12
details
16
Tereza HAVRANKOVA
CZE
29.12
23.80
0.50
52.42
details
17
Emily BOSCARO
ITA
24.04
26.79
0.50
50.33
details
18
Maria DELVAI
ITA
27.21
22.55
0.00
49.76
details
19
Elena VERCELLOTTI
ITA
23.25
24.31
0.00
47.56
details
20
Natascha SEEBACHER
ITA
22.54
24.14
0.00
46.68
details
21
Rebecca Lo CASCIO
ITA
23.04
23.97
0.50
46.51
details
22
Giulia BELLINO
ITA
22.75
23.46
0.50
45.71
details
23
Ilenia BOSCHETTI
ITA
23.37
21.84
0.50
44.71
details
24
Mia Andersson LEONARDO
ITA
23.32
20.59
0.00
43.91
details
25
Linda VARESCO
ITA
21.89
22.00
1.00
42.89
details
26
Arianna METOPE
ITA
21.30
22.37
1.00
42.67
details
27
Alice PIZZININI
ITA
19.59
21.83
0.00
41.42
details
28
Sofia ORRÙ
ITA
18.65
24.15
2.00
40.80
details
29
Florina VIEHHAUSER
AUT
18.16
19.51
0.50
37.17
details
30
Anhelina MYAKTOVA
UKR
15.63
18.11
0.50
33.24
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics