Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Basic novice girls
- Free skating
8 - 10 Mar, 2024
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Sofia LAMPRINOU
GRE
20.12
22.68
0.00
42.80
details
2
Agata Maria BILYK
ITA
19.26
21.15
0.00
40.41
details
3
Nina Isabel SPIVACH
ITA
17.02
19.08
0.00
36.10
details
4
Kamile SALIUTE
LTU
18.73
16.57
0.00
35.30
details
5
Arna Dis GISLADOTTIR
ISL
17.41
16.99
0.00
34.40
details
6
Ermenga Sunna VIKINGSDOTTIR
ISL
14.80
18.09
0.00
32.89
details
7
Isabella GRIMSTVEDT
NOR
14.63
16.85
0.00
31.48
details
8
Angelina ALMSBAKKEN
NOR
14.14
16.70
0.00
30.84
details
9
Mia Nataly LINT
EST
14.67
17.38
1.50
30.55
details
10
Helga JÓHANNSDÓTTIR
ISL
14.70
16.13
0.50
30.33
details
11
Lèonie Braun BAKKAN
NOR
15.11
15.18
0.00
30.29
details
12
Yadira Carrasco ECHEGARAY
ITA
15.36
13.92
0.50
28.78
details
13
Elysse Marie ALBURO MAMALIAS
ISL
13.22
14.75
0.50
27.47
details
14
Stella Alexandra MOLENAAR
NOR
12.93
14.62
0.50
27.05
details
15
Arína Ásta INGIBJARGARDÓTTIR
ISL
13.95
13.08
0.00
27.03
details
16
Yelizaveta TYKHAN
NOR
12.65
14.05
0.50
26.20
details
17
Ylfa Rún GUÐMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
11.87
14.62
1.00
25.49
details
18
Kari Louise MELCHER
NOR
12.44
12.95
0.50
24.89
details
19
Lydia Petrine ROSS
NOR
12.51
12.66
1.00
24.17
details
20
Hedda Viktoria BRAATHEN
NOR
10.52
13.49
0.00
24.01
details
21
Simeuna STANKOVIC
NOR
9.01
13.21
1.00
21.22
details
22
Wanda Førre NARDOCCI
NOR
9.18
11.97
0.50
20.65
details
23
Ellinor Lunde BJORÅ
NOR
9.76
11.83
1.00
20.59
details
24
Pernille Sveen LUND
NOR
9.31
11.12
0.50
19.93
details
25
Soley Bjort HEIMISDOTTIR
ISL
7.85
10.16
2.00
16.01
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics