Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
49th Grand Prix SNP
Pre-novice girls
- Free skating
24 - 26 Nov, 2011
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alexandra HAGAROVÁ
SVK
24.10
17.84
0.00
41.94
details
2
Nina LETENAYOVA
SVK
20.98
17.57
1.00
37.55
details
3
Timea STUDENCOVA
SVK
20.76
15.59
0.00
36.35
details
4
Rebeka SNOPEKOVA
SVK
18.95
17.13
0.00
36.08
details
5
Miroslava MAGULOVÁ
SVK
20.02
17.00
1.00
36.02
details
6
Iva NOVACKA
SVK
19.08
14.73
0.00
33.81
details
7
Marina FILIPPOVA
AUT
15.90
16.14
0.00
32.04
details
8
Vanessa BECÁROVÁ
SVK
16.42
15.30
0.00
31.72
details
9
Ema HORNA
SVK
16.42
14.31
0.00
30.73
details
10
Ema GABANIOVA
SVK
16.63
13.61
0.00
30.24
details
11
Izabela FRISOVA
SVK
16.36
13.60
0.00
29.96
details
12
Bibiana SNOPKOVA
SVK
14.83
13.32
0.00
28.15
details
13
Tereza KUBLOVA
SVK
14.69
12.89
0.00
27.58
details
14
Katarina SMUTNA
SVK
14.45
13.46
1.00
26.91
details
15
Viktoria VESELOVSKA
SVK
14.93
12.76
1.00
26.69
details
16
Eva Ester FERJOVA
SVK
14.34
12.89
1.00
26.23
details
17
Terezia JANKOVICOVA
SVK
12.47
11.90
0.00
24.37
details
18
Lea MAJERNIKOVA
SVK
11.75
12.32
0.00
24.07
details
19
Katka SENKOVA
SVK
12.30
12.61
1.00
23.91
details
20
Nikola KMOTORKOVA
SVK
12.47
11.05
0.00
23.52
details
21
Simona FABRYOVA
SVK
13.35
10.06
0.00
23.41
details
22
Lujza KLIESTENCOVA
SVK
12.48
11.61
1.00
23.09
details
23
Veronika BEREZNANINOVA
SVK
11.57
11.91
1.00
22.48
details
24
Nina OLHOVA
SVK
12.06
11.19
1.00
22.25
details
25
Katarina LATECKOVA
SVK
12.86
10.91
2.00
21.77
details
26
Kristina SOPKOVA
SVK
10.56
10.05
0.00
20.61
details
27
Izabela MATUSOVA
SVK
11.65
8.65
0.00
20.30
details
28
Viktória SABOVÁ
SVK
10.27
11.19
2.00
19.46
details
29
Alexandra GELETOVA
SVK
10.82
8.64
0.00
19.46
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics