Maria GRIBONOSOVA

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Russian Championship 2022Saint Petersburg2021-12-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
2Golden Spin 2021Zagreb2021-12-09Judge (Senior ice dance)
3Budapest Trophy 2021Budapest2021-10-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
4JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021Krasnoyarsk2021-09-15Judge (Junior ladies)
5JGP Kosice 2021Kosice2021-09-01Judge (Junior ice dance)
6Russian Championship 2021Chelyabinsk2020-12-23Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
7World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
8Russian Junior Championships 2020Saransk2020-02-04Judge (Junior pairs, Junior ice dance)
9Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
10Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Judge (Senior men)
11Skate Canada 2019Kelowna2019-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
12Mezzaluna Cup 2019Mentala2019-10-04Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
13JGP Chelyabinsk 2019Chelyabinsk2019-09-11Judge (Junior ladies)
141st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Judge (Junior men)
15Mentor Torun Cup 2019Torun2019-01-08Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance, Gold girls)
16Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
1760th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2018-12-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
18Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
19Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
20Tallinn Trophy International 2018Tallinn2018-11-25Judge (Junior ice dance)
21JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Judge (Junior ice dance)
22Russian Junior Championships 2018Saransk2018-01-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
23Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
2459th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2017-12-16Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
2559th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2017-12-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2611th Santa Claus CupBudapest2017-12-04Judge (Advanced novice girls)
2711th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
28JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior ice dance)
29Lombardia Trophy 2017Bergamo2017-09-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
30Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
31Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
32Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
33Ice Star 2016 InterclubMinsk2016-11-18Judge (Silver girls, Silver boys)
34JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ice dance)
35Lounakeskus Trophy 2016Tartu2016-02-27Referee (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
36Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior ladies)
37Russian Cup Finals 2015Saransk2015-02-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
38Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
39Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Judge (Junior ladies)