Tine De HERDT

BEL Belgium
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Belgian Championships 2024Mechelen2023-11-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2International Skate Dordrecht 2023Dordrecht2023-09-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
3Oxford Open 2023Oxford2023-06-19Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
4Skate London Spring Open 2023London2023-03-13Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
5Ice Talent Trophy 2023Hasselt2023-02-03Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
6Belgian Championships 2023Mechelen2022-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
7Ice Talent Trophy 2022Hasselt2022-02-04Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
8Belgian Championships 2022Leuven2021-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
9Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2021Wilrijk2021-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
10Ice Talent Trophy 2020Hasselt2020-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
11Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2019Wilrijk2019-10-18Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
12Flemish Championships 2019Hasselt2019-04-05Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
13Kempen Trophy 2019Turnhout2019-03-08Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
14Belgian Championships 2019Leuven2018-11-16Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys)
15Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2018Wilrijk2018-10-19Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
16Flemish Championships 2018Wilrijk2018-04-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
17Kempen Trophy 2018Turnhout2018-03-09Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2)
18Ice Talent Trophy 2018Hasselt2018-02-02Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2)
19Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2017Wilrijk2017-10-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1)
20Flemish Championships 2017Leuven2017-03-31Referee (Pre-novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
21Ice Talent Trophy 2017Hasselt2017-02-03Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls)
22Kempen Trophy 2017Turnhout2017-01-27Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
23Flemish Championships 2016Deurne2016-02-26Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
24Kempen Trophy 2016Turnhout2016-01-29Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
25Finlandia Cup 2015Gullegem2015-11-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
26Flemish Championships 2015Hasselt2015-02-28Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
27Kempen Trophy 2015Turnhout2015-01-30Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
28Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)