Lone Christensen AMSTRUP

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2024Rødovre2024-03-02Judge (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
2Flyver Cup 2024Tårnby2024-02-10Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3)
3Danish Championship 2023Herlev2023-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
4Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2023Hørsholm2023-11-24Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
5Oktoberkonkurrencen 2023Gentofte2023-10-27Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 5, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 5, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
6Forårsfinalen 2023Rødovre2023-03-17Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1)
7Flyver Cup 2023Tårnby2023-02-12Referee (Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
8Isblomsten 2023Herlev2023-01-27Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1)
9Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2022Tårnby2022-11-04Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
10HSK Cup 2022Hvidovre2022-09-30Judge (Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3)
11Kal å Ada 2021-22Göteborg2021-10-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
12Reykjavík International Games 2020Reykjavík2020-01-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
13Reykjavík International Games 2020 InterclubReykjavík2020-01-24Judge (Junior ladies)
14Coupe du Printemps 2018Luxembourg2018-03-16Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
15Elit 7 i 2017-18Åkersberga2018-01-20Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
16Skate Copenhagen 2017Hvidovre2017-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls)
17Sjællands Cup 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Springs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Springs girls)
18Sjællands Mesterskab 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls)
19Efterårskonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-09-16Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
20Skate Copenhagen 2016Hvidovre2016-04-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
21Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2016Asker2016-03-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
22Danish Championship 2016Tårnby2015-12-11Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
23Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Judge (Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
24Reykjavík International Games 2014Reykjavík2014-01-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
25Sjællands Mesterskab 2012Hørsholm2012-11-09Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
26Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2012Odense2012-11-02Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
27JGP Zagreb 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
28European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
29Sjællands Mesterskab 2011Herlev2011-11-04Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
30JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011Milano2011-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
31JGP Cup of Austria 2010Graz2010-09-16Judge (Junior men)
32Nordics 2010Asker2010-02-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Novice girls)
33JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
34JGP Liberec 2006Liberec2006-10-19Judge (Junior ladies)
35Dragon Trophy 2006Ljublana2006-01-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)