Judges scores


Juna Skate Open 2026

Beginner girls 8 - Free skating

2. Eva RODIONOV EST EST


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3Score
StSqB1.50-0.0501-21.45
StSq11.80-0.0601-21.74
StSqB1.50-0.2000-41.30
StSqB1.500.0010-11.50
StSqB1.50-0.1500-31.35
Total7.80-0.467.34
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3Score
Skating Skills1.601.251.000.500.92
Total1.47
Deduction0.00
Program total7.34 + 1.47 - 0.00 = 8.81