Judges scores


Juna Skate Open 2026

Beginner girls 8 - Free skating

3. Lira-Sofia SKVORTSOVA EST EST


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3Score
StSqB1.50-0.1000-21.40
StSq11.80-0.1201-31.68
StSqB1.50-0.0500-11.45
StSqB1.50-0.0500-11.45
StSqB1.50-0.10-10-11.40
Total7.80-0.427.38
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3Score
Skating Skills1.601.000.750.500.75
Total1.20
Deduction0.00
Program total7.38 + 1.20 - 0.00 = 8.58