Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
JGP Riga 2019
Junior ice dance
- Rhythm dance
4 - 7 Sep, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA
/
Andrey FILATOV
RUS
35.81
29.32
0.00
65.13
video
2
Maria KAZAKOVA
/
Georgy REVIYA
GEO
34.36
28.89
0.00
63.25
video
3
Natalie D'ALESSANDRO
/
Bruce WADDELL
CAN
33.43
28.25
0.00
61.68
video
4
Sofia TYUTYUNINA
/
Aleksandr SHUSTITSKY
RUS
32.19
28.63
0.00
60.82
video
5
Marie DUPAYAGE
/
Thomas NABAIS
FRA
29.21
24.77
0.00
53.98
video
6
Molly CESANEK
/
Yehor YEHOROV
USA
28.09
25.70
0.00
53.79
video
7
Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA
/
Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
ISR
28.30
24.08
0.00
52.38
video
8
Maria GOLUBTSOVA
/
Kirill BELOBROV
UKR
26.41
25.11
0.00
51.52
video
9
Anne-Marie WOLF
/
Max LIEBERS
GER
26.62
23.23
0.00
49.85
video
10
Isabel MCQUILKIN
/
Jacob PORTZ
CAN
23.32
23.38
0.00
46.70
video
11
Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA
/
Ilia KARANKEVICH
CYP
26.01
21.81
2.00
45.82
video
12
Erin GILLES
/
Joshua TARRY
GBR
22.90
20.03
0.00
42.93
video
13
Katica KEDVES
/
Fedor SHARONOV
HUN
23.26
18.97
0.00
42.23
video
14
Elizabeta KORINKOVA
/
Tomas MORAVEC
CZE
22.46
19.54
0.00
42.00
video
15
Darja NETJAGA
/
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
22.55
21.39
2.00
41.94
video
16
Arina PAVLISHCHUK
/
Aleksandr KUROPATKA
UZB
21.15
17.74
1.00
37.89
video
17
Jeong Eun JEON
/
Sungmin CHOI
KOR
15.40
18.82
0.00
34.22
video
18
Martina ROSSI
/
Adriano ROSSI
ESP
16.70
18.29
1.00
33.99
video
19
Elvira NIKOLOVA
/
Dane AYERS
BUL
15.91
15.52
0.00
31.43
video
Best program components
Judging statistics