Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Belgian Championships 2016
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
20 - 21 Nov, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Marthe DEMEYER
KHL
18.00
17.30
0.00
35.30
details
2
Romee VERBEKE
TSC
18.06
16.88
0.00
34.94
details
3
Jade HOVINE
TSC
17.33
16.48
0.00
33.81
details
4
Vicky JANSEN
NOT
14.87
14.58
0.50
28.95
details
5
Lily PINZARRONE
ASW
14.93
13.33
0.50
27.76
details
6
Lindsay van ZUNDERT
NOT
13.50
13.56
0.00
27.06
details
7
Cloé TINTURIER
CPL
13.99
13.33
0.50
26.82
details
8
Caroline SMANS
NOT
12.80
13.56
0.00
26.36
details
9
Julie MERTENS
HSK
13.60
12.50
0.00
26.10
details
10
Manon van DROMME
KHL
12.60
12.50
0.00
25.10
details
11
Aicha CARLU
TSC
11.73
13.36
0.50
24.59
details
12
Rana AKBAY
DSH
12.49
11.88
0.00
24.37
details
13
Luna AUDENAERT
HSK
12.50
11.68
0.50
23.68
details
14
Marilyn DENAEIJER
KHL
10.96
13.13
0.50
23.59
details
15
Amarèn GEERS
AKR
11.92
10.83
0.00
22.75
details
16
Albane de BACKER
GSK
11.57
10.00
0.00
21.57
details
17
Stien de PEUTER
NOT
9.50
10.63
0.00
20.13
details
18
Yasmine CHAÏR
KHL
10.76
8.96
0.00
19.72
details
19
Belen BRICCHI
KPL
10.50
9.18
0.00
19.68
details
20
Axelle NOEL
NOT
10.53
8.76
0.00
19.29
details
21
Yorunn BEECKELAERS
KPL
9.82
8.76
0.00
18.58
details
22
Sarah MOORS
HSK
10.07
6.88
0.00
16.95
details
23
Annelien van de VELDE
GSK
7.68
8.96
0.00
16.64
details
24
Caro VERHAEGEN
NOT
9.67
6.88
0.00
16.55
details
25
Ekaterina SYZDYKOV
HSK
7.27
9.18
0.00
16.45
details
26
Jeanne ANDRUETAN
KHL
7.80
7.93
1.00
14.73
details
27
Yentsi de GROEN
DSH
8.00
6.66
0.00
14.66
details
28
Febe van de WIJNGAERT
DSH
8.13
7.50
1.00
14.63
details
29
Anouck LEMMENS
NLL
7.00
7.10
0.50
13.60
details
30
Anneleen CLAESSENS
NOT
5.63
7.10
0.00
12.73
details
31
Tine ROOSEN
NLL
5.30
7.90
0.50
12.70
details
32
Soraya VERPLANKE
GSK
5.67
7.28
1.00
11.95
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics