Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
New England Regional Championships 2018
Intermediate girls 1
- Short program
18 - 23 Oct, 2017
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Indi CHA
MABOS
27.84
16.32
0.50
43.66
details
2
Hazel COLLIER
MABOS
24.00
15.84
0.00
39.84
details
3
Elizabeth SONG
CTFIN
23.60
15.20
0.00
38.80
details
4
Arianna CONCEPCION
MACOL
21.70
16.73
0.00
38.43
details
5
Julia KIERUL
MACOL
22.92
16.00
0.50
38.42
details
6
Cathryn LIMKETKAI
MABOS
21.16
14.04
0.00
35.20
details
7
Sophia IANNELLI
MABOS
20.58
14.36
0.00
34.94
details
8
Annabelle RIE
MABOS
19.10
15.67
0.00
34.77
details
9
Catherine FLEMING
MABOS
20.60
13.87
0.00
34.47
details
10
Tiffany LU
MACOL
19.78
12.83
0.00
32.61
details
11
Katherine KEATING
MABOS
16.92
12.85
0.00
29.77
details
12
Eliza LOWE
CTSAN
15.38
13.37
0.50
28.25
details
13
Joyce GONG
MACOL
14.38
13.49
0.50
27.37
details
14
Victoria LAUB
MABOS
14.84
12.67
0.50
27.01
details
15
Nora MOSS
MAYAR
15.54
11.76
1.00
26.30
details
16
Isabel CARNEY
MACOL
13.98
12.29
0.00
26.27
details
17
Kayleigh STEVENS
MACOL
14.76
11.19
0.00
25.95
details
18
Juliana BENT
MACOL
12.24
13.66
0.00
25.90
details
19
Bianca HAMMER
CTFIN
14.08
11.77
0.00
25.85
details
20
Taylor FERGUSON
MACOL
13.68
12.00
0.00
25.68
details
21
Antonia GAMBERONI
MANAN
14.18
11.53
0.50
25.21
details
22
Ashley MEADOWS
MACOL
13.38
11.39
0.00
24.77
details
23
Hailey BLODGETT
CTCHA
13.98
10.56
0.00
24.54
details
24
Elaria TEDESCHI
MACOL
11.90
12.59
0.50
23.99
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics