Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tallink Hotels Cup 2018
Chicks girls 3
- Free skating
15 - 18 Mar, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Nika RUSSANOVA
EST
9.04
14.18
0.00
23.22
details
2
Marita ROSIN
EST
8.74
12.93
0.00
21.67
details
3
Kertu HERMAN
EST
8.94
11.06
0.00
20.00
details
4
Aleksandra HENDRIKSON
EST
7.87
11.88
0.00
19.75
video
5
Karolina ZAGORSKAJA
EST
7.87
11.46
0.00
19.33
details
6
Olga KATASONOVA
RUS
6.68
12.50
0.00
19.18
details
7
Elena SHCHEDROVA
RUS
7.11
11.88
0.00
18.99
details
8
Varvara TRIFANOVA
EST
7.30
11.46
0.50
18.26
details
9
Säde-Ann SAKS
EST
7.77
10.20
0.00
17.97
details
10
Maria-Michelle BARTENEVA
EST
7.13
10.83
0.00
17.96
details
11
Maryana TITOVA
RUS
7.71
10.23
0.00
17.94
details
12
Meribel KARU
EST
7.10
10.40
0.00
17.50
details
13
Nelli LISEJENKO
EST
6.06
10.43
0.00
16.49
details
14
Alina SHAVELA
EST
6.07
10.00
0.00
16.07
details
15
Vakare KARSOKAITE
LTU
5.10
10.86
0.50
15.46
details
16
Maarelee KUSLAP
EST
5.87
10.00
0.50
15.37
details
17
Anna CHEKHONATSKAYA
EST
4.20
11.06
0.00
15.26
details
18
Patricija LAZAUNINKAITE
LTU
5.40
10.83
1.00
15.23
details
19
Polina UTKINA
EST
5.17
9.38
0.00
14.55
details
20
Lotta Marie VALLNER
EST
5.60
9.38
0.50
14.48
details
21
Iris VAHER
EST
5.87
8.53
0.00
14.40
details
22
Alexandra Marii PETTAI
EST
4.53
9.80
0.00
14.33
details
23
Izabella ESAYAN
RUS
5.34
9.38
0.50
14.22
details
24
Helisa-Annabel VESTEL
EST
4.07
9.80
0.00
13.87
details
25
Lovisa Aleksandra PUKK
EST
5.30
8.98
0.50
13.78
details
26
Lenna SOOSUU
EST
4.33
9.18
0.00
13.51
details
27
Piia Luisa MÄNNIK
EST
5.64
7.50
0.00
13.14
details
28
Eliisabet ELMIK
EST
3.40
8.96
0.50
11.86
details
29
Teele ABNER
EST
3.30
7.28
0.00
10.58
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics