Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
31th Heiko Fischer Pokal
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
4 - 6 Feb, 2022
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Sophie EHRHARDT
GER
26.48
15.86
0.50
41.84
details
2
Julia GRABOWSKI
GER
24.60
16.34
0.00
40.94
details
3
Hoshiyo RAASCH
GER
20.48
15.28
0.00
35.76
details
4
Louisa BRAND
GER
20.32
14.26
0.00
34.58
details
5
Sasha TANDOGAN
GER
19.46
14.26
0.50
33.22
details
6
Sarah PESCH
GER
18.45
14.92
0.50
32.87
details
7
Rebecca BREEST
GER
18.95
13.40
0.00
32.35
details
8
Sophia EDLER
GER
16.09
14.15
0.00
30.24
details
9
Katharina VIALICHKA
GER
16.32
14.38
0.50
30.20
details
10
Valentina STERNHUBER
GER
16.56
13.14
0.00
29.70
details
11
Julie CONSIGNY
GER
16.29
13.20
0.00
29.49
details
12
Hannah KEIß
GER
13.54
16.00
0.50
29.04
details
13
Antonia WEBER
GER
14.26
14.52
0.00
28.78
details
14
Hannah RÖNITZ
GER
15.07
13.20
0.50
27.77
details
15
Kaya FINGERLE
GER
14.66
12.74
0.00
27.40
details
16
Carolin TRAUB
GER
14.52
12.86
0.00
27.38
details
17
Anna-Angela MINNA
GER
13.79
13.80
0.50
27.09
details
18
Eva Antonella BIEHLER BEDOYA
GER
13.38
14.14
0.50
27.02
details
19
Heerang JUN
GER
12.68
13.72
0.00
26.40
details
20
Felissia ILGEN
GER
11.56
15.14
0.50
26.20
details
21
Vivian WASSERLOOS
GER
14.84
12.26
1.00
26.10
details
22
Loreen FRÖHLICH
GER
12.64
13.74
0.50
25.88
details
23
Elisa-Theres HÖHNE
GER
12.37
12.86
0.00
25.23
details
24
Veronika HELMLE
GER
12.49
12.62
0.50
24.61
details
25
Eloa-Sophie UNGER
GER
12.51
11.32
0.00
23.83
details
26
Sophie NICKEL
GER
11.08
12.32
0.00
23.40
details
27
Vanessa HUSSAK
GER
12.95
10.78
0.50
23.23
details
28
Agatha ILZ
GER
10.90
11.86
1.00
21.76
details
29
Mila ENZMANN
GER
10.92
11.40
1.00
21.32
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics