Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Tessa HONG
CALOS
Intermediate girls
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp4
Akari NAKAHARA
CAAYF
Intermediate girls
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp4
Alice YANG
CAMOR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp4
Karolina CALHOUN
CALOS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp4
Paolo BORROMEO
CALOS
Novice boys
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
FCCoSp4
Amanda GELB
CALOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.75
4.25
details
LSp4
Alice YANG
CAMOR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
1.50
4.20
details
CCoSp3
Tessa HONG
CALOS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
FCSp4
Camille DAVIS
UTSAL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.95
details
LSp3
Alice YANG
CAMOR
Intermediate girls
Short program
1.50
3.90
details
FSSp4
Keegan MESSING
AKASS
Senior men
Free skating
0.88
3.88
details
FCoSp4
Amy LIN
CAPEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.88
3.88
details
CSp4
Sophia ADAMS
CAAYF
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.13
3.73
details
CSSp4
Mitchell FRIESS
UTWAS
Novice boys
Short program
0.63
3.63
details
CSSp4
Paolo BORROMEO
CALOS
Novice boys
Short program
0.63
3.63
details
FCSp3
Camille DAVIS
UTSAL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.75
3.55
details
FCCoSp3
Camille DAVIS
UTSAL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3
Paolo BORROMEO
CALOS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCSp4
Sean RABBITT
CAGLA
Senior men
Short program
0.13
3.33
details
CCoSp2
Keegan MESSING
AKASS
Senior men
Short program
0.63
3.13
details
CCoSp2
Tiana LEE
WAHIG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.63
3.13
details
SSp4
Sadie SHIN
CASOU
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.63
3.13
details
CoSp4
Anna LANK
WAHIG
Novice girls
Free skating
0.13
3.13
details
FSSp3
Laney DIGGS
CAMOR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Tiana LEE
WAHIG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
LSp2
Amanda GELB
CALOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.13
3.03
details
FCoSp3
Rachel Grace CRAWFORD
UTFSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CSSp3
Keegan MESSING
AKASS
Senior men
Short program
0.38
2.98
details
CSSp3
Ikaika MIYATA
WAEVE
Novice boys
Free skating
0.38
2.98
details
CSSp3
Mitchell FRIESS
UTWAS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.38
2.98
details
CCSp3
Sean RABBITT
CAGLA
Senior men
Free skating
0.13
2.93
details
SSp3
Remington BURGHART
AKASS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.75
2.85
details
FCSp2
Daniela DRYDEN
UTSAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Kevin SHUM
CAMOR
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp3
Spencer HOWE
CALOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
2.73
details
FSSp2
Remington BURGHART
AKASS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
FSSp2
Anna LANK
WAHIG
Novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
FCSSp2
Tiana LEE
WAHIG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.55
details
CCSp2
Spencer HOWE
CALOS
Junior men
Short program
0.13
2.43
details
CSp3
Amanda VERHEYDT
WYSWE
Novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.43
details
FSSp1
Bryan DANG
CAGLA
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Joshua SIMKIN
CARIM
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Jordan LEE
WALAK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Mathew GRAHAM
IDFLS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
LSp1
Samantha STEVENS
ORSC
Senior ladies
Short program
0.38
1.88
details
CSSp1
Michael VALDEZ
CAAYF
Novice boys
Short program
-0.15
1.75
details
SSp1
Callen ZADROZNY
CAPEN
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.38
1.68
details
FSSpB
Henry PRIVETT-MENDOZA
CAPAS
Juvenile boys
Free skating
-0.08
1.62
details
SSp2
Mark SADUSKY
CAMOR
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
CoSp1
Micah TANG
AZCOY
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.15
1.55
details
LSpB
Tiana LEE
WAHIG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.13
1.33
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences