Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
World Development Trophy 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Kum Chol HAN
PRK
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
6.08
details
3F
Kum Chol HAN
PRK
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3T
Ro Mong MYONG
PRK
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
3S
Valentina MATOS
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2A
Aleix GABARA
ESP
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Marija TSVETKOVA
EST
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Amelia WOJTYNSKA
POL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Amelia WOJTYNSKA
POL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.29
video
2Lo
Marija TSVETKOVA
EST
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Violetta LI
KGZ
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Aleix GABARA
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Valentin COSTACHE
ROU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Andreea CARANFIL
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jewel KOH
SIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA
UZB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Andreea CARANFIL
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Nea SMOLEJ
SLO
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1A
Magdalena MUSKOVA
SVK
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1A
Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA
UZB
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
video
1F
Tracy DANBROOK
NZL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Ro Mong MYONG
PRK
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences