Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coventry Open 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3
Rebecca GILLESPIE
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
FSSp4
Phillip HARRIS
COV
Senior men
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
FSSp4
Phillip HARRIS
COV
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Phillip HARRIS
COV
Senior men
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Steven ADCOCK
CHE
Senior men
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Frances HOWELL
GUI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Katie POWELL
SHE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Samuel MCALLISTER
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Chloe FOWLER
AXP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Kloe ROZGONYI
NOT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Kloe ROZGONYI
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Frances HOWELL
GUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCSp4
Lewis GIBSON
MAG
Senior men
Short program
0.67
3.87
details
LSp4
Summer WILLIAMS
HUL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
3.53
details
LSp3
Morgan SWALES
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.23
details
LSp3
Genevieve SOMERVILLE
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.83
3.23
details
FCCoSp3
Luke SIDEBOTTOM
BIR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
FCSp3
Katie POWELL
SHE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.13
details
CCoSp2
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
HUL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Rebecca GILLESPIE
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Amy WORLD
GOS
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Elizabeth MATCHAM
MKI
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCSSp4
Gemma FERGUSSON
OLY
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp2
Rebecca GILLESPIE
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
FCSp2
Katie POWELL
SHE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
CCSp2
Phillip HARRIS
COV
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Ella RHODES
STR
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp3
Luke DIGBY
SHE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
FSSp3
Grace BOLAND
BRA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.07
2.67
details
CCoSp1
Sophie JONES
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.50
details
CCoSp1
Maeve HASTINGS
OXF
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CCoSp1
Jasmine CRESSEY
CHE
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CCoSp1
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CCoSp1
Zara ZAKIPOUR
NOT
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CSSp3
Jordan GILBERT
COV
Advanced novice boys
Short program
-0.10
2.50
details
CSSp3
Luke SIDEBOTTOM
BIR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
-0.10
2.50
details
CoSp2
Lauren LOWRY
SHE
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCSSp2
Samuel MCALLISTER
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
LSp2
Bernadette QUAH
OXF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Isabel YEATMAN
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Lucy FORREST
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
CUSp3
Lucia DIMASCIO
EK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
FCCoSp1
Sophie JONES
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
SSp2
Rebecca GRAY-GARDNER
OLY
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.67
2.27
details
CoSp1
Joseph ZAKIPOUR
NOT
Level 4 boys
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
CoSp1
Lucy FINDLAY
AUC
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
FCSp1
Deborah BELL
OXF
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.07
details
CSSp1
Chloe BALDWIN
ALT
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
FCoSp2
Carys ANSELL
SOL
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCSp1
James HORROCKS
WID
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CSp1
Lucy FINDLAY
AUC
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.50
1.90
details
CSp1
Megan TYSOE
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.50
1.90
details
CSp1
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
LAM
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.50
1.90
details
CSp1
Talulla TYSOE
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.50
1.90
details
FCSSp1
James HORROCKS
WID
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CUSp2
Molly PERRY
COV
Level 4 girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
FCoSp1
Alicia BOYER
OXF
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
CCoSpB
Evie GARVEY
MKI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
SSp1
Milly COX
BRA
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
SSp1
Megan MCGEACHY
WAT
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
SSp1
Rebecca CAREY
WAT
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
SSp1
Courtney KRAMMER-EVANS
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
CUSp1
Laura HETHERINGTON
COV
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CUSp1
Hope LIVERTON-OVEY
COV
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CUSp1
Natasha GOSS
COV
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSpB
Daniel GALLOWAY
BIR
Level 2 boys
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
FCSpB
Evie GARVEY
MKI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CSSpB
Kenice CHAN
MKI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CSSpB
Layla BELANOVA
AXP
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
SSpB
Gabrielle BOYD
MAG
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.50
1.60
details
SSpB
Louise PATTERSON
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.50
1.60
details
USp1
Rebecca CAREY
WAT
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.33
1.53
details
LSp1
Laura CRAWFORD
BBN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Malika SHARSHENBAEVA
COV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Antonia STRATFORD
LVL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Chloe HADFIELD
ALT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Lucy SILVEY
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
USpB
Morgan Leigh WARD
SHE
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.50
1.50
details
USpB
Maeve BARRATT
CAR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.50
1.50
details
USpB
Isabel HARRISON
LAM
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.50
1.50
details
USpB
Molly BRAIN
COV
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.50
1.50
details
CUSpB
Thomas FAWCETT
BBN
Level 4 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CUSpB
Megan BULFORD
MKI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CUSpB
Ellie Louise RICHARDS
CAN
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
USp2
Ellie ROOK
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CSpB
Charlotte STOBBS
BIL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
LSpB
Kirstie LEON
COV
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Laura CRAWFORD
BBN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences