Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Belgian Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Loena HENDRICKX
NOT
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.40
7.40
details
3Lo
Jorik HENDRICKX
NOT
Senior men
Short program
0.70
6.31
details
3S
Loena HENDRICKX
NOT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
2A
Loena HENDRICKX
NOT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.96
details
2Lz
Laura BALANEAN
KHL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lo
Laura BALANEAN
KHL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.18
details
2F
Romee VERBEKE
TSC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.10
details
2F
Giulia Castorini WANG
KHL
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.10
details
2S
Jeroen SCHROYEN
KPL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Charlotta HENDRIKS
KHL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Charlotta HENDRIKS
KHL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Laura BALANEAN
KHL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lisa Van GENCK
KHL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Maite HABETS
ASW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Rani COENEN
KPL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Robyn RAVYTS
KHL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Tereza KUBLOVA
KPL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Chiara van de VELDE
GSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Margot THAETER
KHL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Line de GRAEF
HSK
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Vanessa CERRADA
CPL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1F
Rana AKBAY
DSH
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Yana COLLART
KPL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Caroline DELEAU
KPL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Gitte de RIJCK
KHM
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Iris MONTFORT
KHL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Luna van SCHUERBEEK
KHL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Yasmine CHAÏR
KHL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anouk LAPADAT
FSC
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Astrid GENIETS
GSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hayley BUVENS
HSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Selin TURKISTAN
GSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Jeroen SCHROYEN
KPL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Daphne REUMERS
HSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Aicha CARLU
RBI
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Alisa CHERMAN
KPL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences