Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mini Europa 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz
Lizaveta BALONIKOVA
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.15
2.25
details
2F
Uliana KHADAROVICH
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.15
2.05
details
2Lo
Karolina WAREC
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Minny PERSSON
SWE
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S
Barbara MARTINELLO
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Iwona DRELICH
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Julia GIERSZEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Lizaveta BALONIKOVA
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Megija SMATE
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Sylwia PIELAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Zlata HALAVEICHUK
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Zofia GRZEGORZEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Maja KRZYSIAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Maja KRZYSIAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Milana RAMASHOVA
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Clara LUND
DEN
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Iwona DRELICH
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Jagoda KLISOWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Jagoda KLISOWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Julia POLNIUK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Julia GIERSZEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Karolina WAREC
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Lukrecija EIDUKEVICIUTE
LTU
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Maja KRZYSIAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Minny PERSSON
SWE
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Zofia GRZEGORZEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz
Barbara GERTRUDA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Barbara GERTRUDA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Iwona DRELICH
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Linda DZERVE
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Linda DZERVE
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Natalia ROSA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Natalia KOLODZIEJCZYK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Nina WISNIEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Nina WISNIEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Zuzanna WNUK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Barbara GERTRUDA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Jagoda KLISOWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Julia GIERSZEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Matylda STANASZEK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Natalia KOLODZIEJCZYK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sylwia PIELAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Barbara GERTRUDA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components