Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kanto Regional Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Yuma KAGIYAMA
KGW
Junior men
Short program
0.70
7.30
details
3Lz
Shiika YOSHIOKA
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
7.30
details
3Lo
Yuna AOKI
YSH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3Lo
Kao MIURA
KGW
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3F
Kao MIURA
KGW
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
5.83
details
3S
Yuma KAGIYAMA
KGW
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3T
Mone KAWANISHI
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
5.20
details
3T
Risa YAMANAKA
EIS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
5.20
details
2A
Kanon AYABE
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Miki NAKAMICHI
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Rino FUJIMOTO
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Erika YAMAKI
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Kanon AYABE
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Mafuyu KATAHIRA
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Rino FUJIMOTO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Risa YAMANAKA
EIS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Minato SHIGA
SHY
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Nanaka SHIMOKAWA
SHU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Yuna AOKI
YSH
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Ayumu MOCHIZUKI
KGW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Yuna AOKI
YSH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Yoshino SEKIGUCHI
HGH
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Ayumu MOCHIZUKI
KGW
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Chinatsu KISHINO
NSU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Mayuko KURATSUBO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Rinako OYA
SHY
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Aimi SIMIZU
HGH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Ku SUGIYAMA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Sakurako TANABE
SHY
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Kaho KANNO
SHY
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Airi YAMAZAKI
TAK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Miu SUDO
KGW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Asuka ASHITSUKA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Yasuko IWASAKI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Narumi MIKAMI
KGW
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Masamune OKUBO
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Takumi SHIMOTORI
SHY
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Rei NAGAO
KGW
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Arisa OSHIMA
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Mariko OTOMO
SHY
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Sona NAKAJIMA
KGW
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz
Takumi SHIMOTORI
SHY
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Hinata SEKIHARA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Takumi SHIMOTORI
SHY
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Hideki MARUYAMA
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences