Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Sheffield IJS 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Genevieve SOMERVILLE
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Lucy MERRILEES
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.83
details
LSp4
Genevieve SOMERVILLE
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
FCCoSp3
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp4V
Nikita HEATHFIELD
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
CCoSp3
Abby GREEN
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
CCoSp2
Kloe ROZGONYI
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
LSp3
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Lucy MERRILEES
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
FCSp3
Natasha GADSDON
LVL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
FSSp3
Eleanor HAYES
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.77
video
FCCoSp2
Sylvhanna HORNE
KYL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
SSp4
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp3V
Bethan WHITEMAN
COV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp3V
Lydia SMART
BBN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
LSp2
Lydia SMART
BBN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
FCSp2
Nikita HEATHFIELD
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Lucy MERRILEES
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp1
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
SSp3
Nikita HEATHFIELD
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components