Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Finnish Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T+3T
Viveca LINDFORS
ESJ
Senior ladies
Short program
1.40
10.00
details
3Lz+3T
Viveca LINDFORS
ESJ
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.56
9.74
details
2A+3T
Jenni SAARINEN
KVT
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.12
8.72
details
3Lz+2T
Sofia SULA
LET
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
8.00
details
3Lz+2T
Vera STOLT
PTL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
8.00
details
2A+1Lo+3S
Emmi PELTONEN
EVT
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.28
7.92
video
3S+2T+2Lo
Vera STOLT
PTL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.53
7.72
details
3F+2T
Laura KARHUNEN
ESJ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Bela PAPP
KUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
7.04
video
2A+1Lo+2F
Viveca LINDFORS
ESJ
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
6.67
details
3S+2T
Linnea CEDER
ESJ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
6.45
details
3T+2T
Benjam PAPP
KUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.16
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Emma IGNATIUS
HL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.05
details
2A+2Lo
Vera STOLT
PTL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
2A+1Lo+2S
Selma VÄLITALO
OLK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
3Lo+1T
Emmi PELTONEN
EVT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.50
video
2A+2T
Lilli SAKSELA
ESJ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2A+2T
Petra PALMIO
KVT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2Lz+1Lo+2F
Essi KORPI
TAP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
5.03
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Lilli SAKSELA
ESJ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Anni SKOGBERG
ESJ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
3.93
details
2F+2Lo
Inka MELENDER
PTL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
3.77
details
2Lz+2T
Lucas TIILIKAINEN
HSK
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2F+2T
Moona HEIKKINEN
KUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
3.60
details
2Lo+2T
Jannika PAAJANEN
SAV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
1A+1Lo+2S
Nelma HEDE
TTK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.19
details
2S+1Lo+2S
Moona HEIKKINEN
KUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2Lz+1Lo
Petra PALMIO
KVT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2S+2T
Emilia TOIKKANEN
HL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
1Lo+2T
Emilia TOIKKANEN
HL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1S+2T
Emma IGNATIUS
HL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences