Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
JGP Bratislava 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4S+3T
Stephen GOGOLEV
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
2.49
16.39
video
4T+3T
Roman SAVOSIN
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.54
14.24
video
3Lz+3Lo
Anna Stanislavovna SHCHERBAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
2.02
13.90
details
3A+3T
Gabriel FOLKESSON
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
1.37
13.57
video
3Lz+3T
Anna TARUSINA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.43
12.54
video
3F+3Lo
Anna Stanislavovna SHCHERBAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.82
12.02
details
3S+3T+2T
Yuhana YOKOI
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
11.76
video
3Lz+1Eu+3S
Andrew TORGASHEV
USA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.17
11.60
video
3A+2T
Stephen GOGOLEV
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
1.26
11.49
video
3F+3T
Pooja KALYAN
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.14
10.64
video
3F+1Eu+3S
Donovan CARRILLO
MEX
Junior men
Free skating
0.38
10.48
video
2A+1Eu+3S
Yi Christy LEUNG
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.86
9.77
video
3F+2T+2Lo
Young YOU
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.53
9.66
video
3T+3T
Pooja KALYAN
USA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.96
9.36
video
2A+3T
Mitsuki SUMOTO
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
1.02
9.27
video
3Lz+1Eu+2S
Luke DIGBY
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.08
8.55
video
3Lz+2T
Yuhana YOKOI
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.18
8.38
video
3F+2T
Andrew TORGASHEV
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.91
8.17
video
3Lo+2T+2Lo
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
8.04
video
3Lz+2Lo
Alexander ZLATKOV
BUL
Junior men
Short program
0.42
8.02
video
3T+2T+2Lo
Maia SØRENSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.12
7.80
video
3F+1Eu+2F
Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
7.60
video
3Lo+2T
Tomoe KAWABATA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
7.17
video
2A+2T+2Lo
Tomoe KAWABATA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
7.07
video
3S+1Eu+2F
Mikalay KAZLOU
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
-0.37
6.23
video
3T+2T
Lilian BINZARI
MDA
Junior men
Short program
0.72
6.22
video
3S+2T
Ema DOBOSZOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.43
6.03
video
2A+1Eu+2S
Andrea Montesinos CANTU
MEX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.66
5.76
video
2A+2T
Pooja KALYAN
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.52
5.58
video
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
5.58
video
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Ema DOBOSZOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
5.31
video
2Lz+2T+2T
Patricia ANDREW
/
Paxton FLETCHER
CAN
Junior pairs
Free skating
0.18
4.88
video
2F+2T+2Lo
Alexandra FILCOVÁ
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.26
4.54
video
2Lz+2Lo
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.24
4.42
video
2Lo+1Eu+2F
Daniela KO
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
4.32
video
2F+2Lo
Smilla SZALKAI
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.03
3.88
video
2Lo+1Eu+2S
Alexander ZLATKOV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.85
video
2Lz+2T
Andrea Montesinos CANTU
MEX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
3.82
video
2F+1Eu+2S
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
video
2F+2T
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
3.51
video
2S+2T
Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
2.67
video
1A+2T
Maia SØRENSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
2.51
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences