Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
JGP Richmond 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Marjorie LAJOIE
/
Zachary LAGHA
CAN
Junior ice dance
Free dance
1.35
7.35
video
CoSp2
Ksenia KONKINA
/
Alexander VAKHNOV
RUS
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.90
4.90
video
CCoSp4
Anna Stanislavovna SHCHERBAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.30
4.80
video
FCCoSp4
Petr GUMENNIK
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
4.50
video
FCCoSp4
Anastasia TARAKANOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
video
FCCoSp4
Anna Stanislavovna SHCHERBAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
video
FCSp4
Petr GUMENNIK
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
1.14
4.34
video
CCoSp3
Harrison BAIN
NZL
Junior men
Short program
0.94
3.94
video
CCoSp3
Harrison BAIN
NZL
Junior men
Free skating
0.94
3.94
video
FSSp4
Alison SCHUMACHER
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.77
3.77
video
FSSp4
Rion SUMIYOSHI
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.77
3.77
video
LSp4
Anna Stanislavovna SHCHERBAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
video
LSp4
Siyang ZHANG
CHN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
video
FCCoSp3
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.64
3.64
video
CSSp4
Stephen GOGOLEV
CAN
Junior men
Short program
0.60
3.60
video
FCSp3
Yuma KAGIYAMA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.68
3.48
video
CSSp3
Harrison BAIN
NZL
Junior men
Free skating
0.82
3.42
video
CCoSp4V
Matvei VETLUGIN
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.53
3.16
video
FCCoSp4V
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.41
3.04
video
FCSSp3
James MIN
AUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.37
2.97
video
CCoSp2
Iliya KOVLER
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.46
2.96
video
LSp3
Alizée CROZET
FRA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.48
2.88
video
CSSp2
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.56
2.86
video
FCSp2
Siyang ZHANG
CHN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.46
2.76
video
FCCoSp2
Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT
INA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.68
video
FSSp3
Thita LAMSAM
THA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
2.64
video
FSSp2
Iliya KOVLER
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.60
video
CCoSp3V
James MIN
AUS
Junior men
Short program
0.26
2.51
video
CCoSp3V
Young YOU
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.26
2.51
video
SSp3
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.28
video
CCSp1
Beresford CLEMENTS
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
2.17
video
FCCoSp1
James MIN
AUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.14
2.14
video
CSSp2V
Nikolaj MAJOROV
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.35
2.08
video
LSp2
Güzide Irmak BAYIR
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.04
video
CSSp1
Beresford CLEMENTS
CAN
Junior men
Short program
0.08
1.98
video
FSSp1
Cristina VLASSOV
ARG
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
1.94
video
CCoSp2V
Kim CHEREMSKY
AZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.88
video
CCoSp1
Cristina VLASSOV
ARG
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.14
1.86
video
FCSp1
Xin Yi LOKE
SIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
1.85
video
FCCoSp2V
Lucy YUN
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
1.83
video
SSp2
Nicola KORCK
NZL
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.02
1.58
video
FCSSpB
Lucy YUN
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.14
1.46
video
FCCoSp1V
Kim CHEREMSKY
AZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
1.46
video
CCoSp1V
Xin Yi LOKE
SIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
1.44
video
CSSp1V
Heung Lai ZHAO
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
-0.02
1.41
video
LSpB
Cristina VLASSOV
ARG
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
1.15
video
SSpB
Cristina VLASSOV
ARG
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.08
1.02
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences