Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
JGP Yerevan 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Maria KAZAKOVA
/
Georgy REVIYA
GEO
Junior ice dance
Free dance
1.22
7.22
video
CoSp3
Oona BROWN
/
Gage BROWN
USA
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.64
5.64
video
CoSp2
Emma GUNTER
/
Caleb WEIN
USA
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.90
4.90
video
FCCoSp4
Alexandra TRÚSOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.25
4.75
video
FCCoSp4
Minseung KIM
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.25
4.75
video
CCoSp4
Alexandra TRÚSOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.20
4.70
video
FCSp4
Alena KANYSHEVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.19
4.39
video
CCoSp3
Nicholas HSIEH
USA
Junior men
Short program
1.16
4.16
video
CCSp4
Ivan SHMURATKO
UKR
Junior men
Free skating
0.82
4.02
video
LSp4
Seoyeong WI
KOR
Junior ladies
Short program
1.12
3.82
video
FSSp4
Nana ARAKI
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.81
3.81
video
CSSp4
Yuto KISHINA
JPN
Junior men
Short program
0.69
3.69
video
FCCoSp3
Nicholas HSIEH
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
3.43
video
FCSp3
Anna RAKOVYCH
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.56
3.36
video
CSSp3
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.45
3.05
video
FCCoSp4V
Sofia Isabel GUIDOTE
PHI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.41
3.04
video
CCoSp4V
Hanna HARRELL
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
3.01
video
LSp3
Hanna HARRELL
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.58
2.98
video
SSp4
Oliwia RZEPIEL
POL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.43
2.93
video
FSSp3
Iliya KOVLER
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.90
video
CCSp3
Alp Eren ÖZKAN
TUR
Junior men
Free skating
-0.04
2.76
video
FCSp2
Anna RAKOVYCH
UKR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.39
2.69
video
CSSp2
Iliya KOVLER
CAN
Junior men
Short program
0.36
2.66
video
CCoSp3V
Anna RAKOVYCH
UKR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.36
2.61
video
FCSSp2
Alp Eren ÖZKAN
TUR
Junior men
Free skating
0.26
2.56
video
CCoSp2
Rakhat BRALIN
KAZ
Junior men
Free skating
0.04
2.54
video
FCCoSp2
Ishita KAPOOR
IND
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.07
2.43
video
FSSp2
Marina ASOYAN
ARM
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.16
2.14
video
LSp2
Laziza SALIEVA
UZB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.19
2.09
video
FCSp1
Edvard TER-GAZARIAN
ARM
Junior men
Short program
0.16
2.06
video
FSSp1
Lilian BINZARI
MDA
Junior men
Free skating
0.03
2.03
video
FCCoSp1
Naoki MA
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
-0.09
1.91
video
CCoSp2V
Naoki MA
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
-0.11
1.77
video
CSSp1
Kornel WITKOWSKI
POL
Junior men
Free skating
-0.14
1.76
video
CCoSp1V
Edvard TER-GAZARIAN
ARM
Junior men
Free skating
0.04
1.54
video
LSp1
Elen HAKOBYAN
ARM
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.09
1.41
video
CCoSpBV
Edvard TER-GAZARIAN
ARM
Junior men
Short program
0.02
1.30
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences