Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Murrayfield Open 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Katie POWELL
MUR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.82
4.32
details
FCSp4
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.64
3.84
details
FCCoSp4
Katie POWELL
MUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.12
3.62
details
FSSp4
Lana BAGEN
DDE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
LSp4
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.72
3.42
details
CCoSp3
Bethany POWELL
DEE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.40
3.40
details
CCoSp3
Lana BAGEN
DDE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.40
3.40
details
CCoSp3
Lucy FINDLAY
AUC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.40
3.40
details
FCCoSp3
Kyle Gerald STEWART
MUR
Senior men
Free skating
0.40
3.40
details
FCCoSp3
Lana BAGEN
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
3.40
details
FCCoSp3
Victoria MCMAHON
MUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
3.40
details
FCSSp4
Kyle Gerald STEWART
MUR
Senior men
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
CCoSp2
Rebecca ALLAN
OLY
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
FCSp3
Victoria MCMAHON
MUR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.37
3.17
details
CCoSp4V
Rebecca GILLESPIE
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.35
2.98
details
LSp3
Katie POWELL
MUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.48
2.88
details
LSp3
Rebecca GILLESPIE
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.48
2.88
details
SSp4
Chloe DEMPSIE
MAG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.83
details
FSSp3
Ruby BOYD
MOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
CSSp2
Brooke ARCHIBALD
OLY
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.31
2.61
details
CSSp3
Jacob CASEY
OXF
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
SSp3
Rebecca GRAY-GARDNER
OLY
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.42
2.52
details
FCSSp3
Jacob CASEY
OXF
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.09
2.51
details
CCoSp3V
Sophie BOLE
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.48
details
FCSp2
Libby RAESIDE
AUC
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
FCSSp2
Lucy FINDLAY
AUC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
CSp3
Poppy ASHTON
DDE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.08
2.38
details
LSp2
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.44
2.34
details
FSSp2
Lily THOMSON
AUC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Rebecca ALLAN
OLY
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp1
Hannah GALLACHER
WAT
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.07
2.07
details
CCoSp1
Callum GILCHRIST
DDE
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.07
2.07
details
FCSp1
Rebecca GILLESPIE
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.13
2.03
details
CSSp1
Ava MCCALLION
OLY
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
CCoSp2V
Arcadia WARD
KRK
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.01
details
CCoSp2V
Monica KERR
NLK
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.01
details
CCoSp2V
Alex KNOX
KYL
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.13
2.01
details
CUSp2
Samantha COATES
WHI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CUSp2
Molly COOK
MUR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CUSp2
Zarah MCADAM
NLK
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Rebecca HAINING
NLK
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.93
details
CCoSpB
Elena Janet KIRKWOOD
GAL
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
FCSSp1
Mia JOHNSTONE
OLY
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
-0.06
1.84
details
SSp2
Lloyd THOMSON
AYR
Level 3 boys
Free skating
0.21
1.81
details
CUSp1
Maya COLLART
MUR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.06
1.76
details
CSSpB
Corinne MCINTYRE
ABR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.16
1.76
details
CCoSp1V
Mya MILNE
OLY
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.70
details
LSp1
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.15
1.65
details
CSSp2V
Keira MCKEOWN
MAG
Level 3 girls
Free skating
-0.12
1.61
details
USp2
Hannah GALLACHER
WAT
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSp2V
Abbie REID
DDE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
-0.05
1.45
details
SSp1
Ula COLEMAN-SMITH
OLY
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
CSSp1V
Fiona ALLAN
MAG
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
CUSpB
Rebecca MARR
MUR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.40
details
CUSpB
Nancy SHAW
BBN
Level 2 girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.40
details
CCoSpBV
Layla TUVERI
NLK
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.04
1.32
details
USp1
Megan GIBBONS
NLK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.08
1.28
details
SSpB
Ailey PATERSON
WAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.18
1.28
details
CoSp1V
Kailynn KIRK
KRK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.28
details
LSpB
Arcadia WARD
KRK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.04
1.16
details
USpB
Hanna BROICHHAUSEN
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
1.13
details
CoSpBV
Morgan RUTHERFORD
KYL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.13
details
CSpB
Olivia WATSON
WHI
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
CUSpBV
Harrison BRODIE
ABR
Level 1 boys
Free skating
-0.07
1.06
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences