Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Elit 3 i 2019-20
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S+2T
Josefin BROVALL
SLN
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.86
6.46
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Tyra BERGLUND
STO
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
-0.22
6.08
details
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Josefin BROVALL
SLN
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.28
5.38
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Leona LANNESKOG
STO
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.21
5.31
video
2F+2T+2Lo
Julia JOHANSSON
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.30
5.10
details
2A+2T
Josefin BROVALL
SLN
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.44
5.04
details
2F+2T+2T
Elicia LING
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.36
4.76
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Amanda RAGNEVI
UDD
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
4.70
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Mia MALIN
SBB
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
4.70
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Adam BJELKE
OST
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.14
4.54
details
2Lz+2Lo
Julia JOHANSSON
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.28
4.08
details
2S+2T+2Lo
Viktoria Nicolina SAVIC
MAL
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
-0.34
3.96
details
2Lz+2T
Albin SAMUELSSON
LER
Novice U15 boys
Short program
0.42
3.82
details
2Lz+2T
Viktoria Nicolina SAVIC
MAL
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.42
3.82
details
2Lz+2T
Leona GEBARA
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.42
3.82
details
2S+2T+2T
Charles JOHNSON
VAL
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
-0.13
3.77
details
2F+2Lo
Mia MALIN
SBB
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.24
3.74
details
2F+2Lo
Cassandra LAGERMAN
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.24
3.74
details
2Lo+2Lo
Milana OSMANOVA
KAL
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.28
3.68
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Alicia BERGSTRÖM
SBB
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.06
3.66
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Hugo BOSTEDT
NOR
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
-0.28
3.62
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Tuva KRUSÄLV
KAL
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
-0.28
3.62
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Clara ALDERGREN
GOK
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
-0.06
3.54
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Hedvig Rowland LUNDVALL
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
-0.06
3.54
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Melina ARRENIUS
SBB
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
-0.06
3.54
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Melissa KARIM
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
-0.06
3.54
details
2F+2T
Norah EDSTRÖM
SLN
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.42
3.52
details
2S+2T+1Lo
Noah BRUNDIN
APL
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
-0.09
3.01
details
2S+2T+1Lo
Elvira SKOBE
KAL
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
-0.09
3.01
details
2S+2Lo
Elliot ERIKSSON
ALT
Novice U15 boys
Short program
-0.11
2.89
details
1A+1Eu+2S
Tim BAZYLKO
ENE
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
-0.22
2.68
details
2S+2T
Philip NILSSON
VAL
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
1A+2T
Noah BRUNDIN
APL
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
-0.04
2.36
details
1F+1Eu+2S
Elliot ERIKSSON
ALT
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
-0.04
2.26
details
1Lz+2T
Tyra BERGLUND
STO
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Gabor BODY
KAR
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
-0.04
1.46
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences