Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Sectional Singles Final 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Lindsay THORNGREN
NJICE
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.66
5.16
details
FCCoSp4
Gracie GOLD
PAICE
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.31
4.81
details
FLSp4
Ashley LEAHY
NYSC
Novice girls
Free skating
1.04
4.24
details
FCSp4
Julia BIECHLER
DEWIL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.96
4.16
details
CCSp4
Joseph KANG
DEUNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.96
4.16
details
CCoSp3
Gracie GOLD
PAICE
Senior ladies
Short program
1.05
4.05
details
FSSp4
Nicholas HSIEH
DEWIL
Junior men
Free skating
1.05
4.05
details
LSp4
Audrey SHIN
NYSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.08
3.78
details
LSp4
Lindsay THORNGREN
NJICE
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.08
3.78
details
LSp4
Isabeau LEVITO
NJSCS
Novice girls
Short program
1.08
3.78
details
LSp4
Olivia APPEL
FLPAN
Juvenile girls
Free skating
1.08
3.78
details
FCCoSp3
Violeta USHAKOVA
NYSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.68
3.68
details
CSSp4
Jimmy MA
NYSC
Senior men
Free skating
0.68
3.68
details
FCSp3
Gracie GOLD
PAICE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.84
3.64
details
CCSp3
Lucas ALTIERI
FLPIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
3.50
details
SSp4
Ela CUI
MAMJM
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.94
3.44
details
LSp3
Julia BIECHLER
DEWIL
Senior ladies
Short program
1.02
3.42
details
FCCoSp4V
Rena IKENISHI
NYSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.73
3.36
details
FCSSp4
William HUBBART
CAMOR
Senior men
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
CCoSp2
Amy CUI
MAMJM
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.75
3.25
details
FSSp3
Audrey SHIN
NYSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.65
3.25
details
FSSp3
Violeta USHAKOVA
NYSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.65
3.25
details
CSp4
Olivia TENNANT
MDFRE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.59
3.19
details
FLSp3
Marietta ATKINS
MAMJM
Senior ladies
Short program
0.29
3.19
details
CCoSp4V
Haley SCOTT
FLCHA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.53
3.16
details
CCoSp4V
Jordan SCOTT
FLCHA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.53
3.16
details
CSp3
Violeta USHAKOVA
NYSC
Senior ladies
Short program
0.63
2.93
details
FCCoSp3V
Ashley LEAHY
NYSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.68
2.93
details
CCoSp3V
Tiffany PENNELLA
NYSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.62
2.87
details
SSp3
Brendan MAN
MABOS
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.74
2.84
details
FCSp2
Cayetana Gonzalez RYABCHIKOVA
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.46
2.76
details
FCSp2
Bryan LEHMANN
MAYAR
Novice boys
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
FSSp2
Sarah JUNG
MDCOL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
FSSp2
Jason HU
NCTRI
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
FCCoSp2
Heleyna WALTON
PAICE
Novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
CCSp2
Joseph KANG
DEUNI
Junior men
Short program
0.35
2.65
details
FCCoSp2V
Ryan SIRACUSE
MAMJM
Novice boys
Free skating
0.52
2.40
details
FSSp1
Mia ECKELS
PAWHI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
2.35
details
LSp2
Haley BEAVERS
NYSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.43
2.33
details
CSp2
Adrian VECCHIO
NJNOR
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.45
2.25
details
CCoSp2V
Aleksandr FEGAN
NJICE
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.33
2.21
details
FCSp1
Llewelyn SANNAJUST
DEWIL
Novice boys
Free skating
0.29
2.19
details
FCCoSp1
Saphie NIANE
MACOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.15
2.15
details
SSp2
Isabella GARLAND
DEUNI
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.36
1.96
details
SSp2
Noah LAFORNARA
MILAN
Novice boys
Free skating
0.36
1.96
details
CCSp1
William ANNIS
MAYAR
Junior men
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
CCSp1
Jacob FITZPATRICK
DEWIL
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
FCCoSp1V
Jill HEINER
MDANN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.34
1.84
details
CCoSp1V
Anton FOMIN
NJNOR
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.23
1.73
details
CCoSpB
Jacob FITZPATRICK
DEWIL
Novice boys
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
SSp1
Aleksandr FEGAN
NJICE
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.36
1.66
details
LSp1
Iris ZHAO
MACOL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.11
1.61
details
FSSpB
Kenneth THOMSEN
VAWAS
Junior men
Short program
-0.09
1.61
details
CSp1
Maxwell DEMSKY
PAPNG
Novice boys
Free skating
0.18
1.58
details
CSSp1V
Jordan EVANS
DEUNI
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
CCoSpBV
Jacob DEWOLFE
NYLAK
Senior men
Free skating
0.13
1.41
details
CSpB
Ryan VANDOREN
MACOL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences