Best elements of each type

Mentor Torun Cup 2020

TypeNameCountryCategorySegmentGOEScoreWatch
4TVladimir LITVINTSEVAZE AZESenior menFree skating1.2710.77details
3AVladimir LITVINTSEVAZE AZESenior menShort program1.879.87details
3LzEkaterina KURAKOVAPOL POLSenior ladiesFree skating0.987.47details
3LoMilana RAMASHOVABLR BLRJunior ladiesFree skating1.146.53details
3FMihhail SELEVKOEST ESTSenior menFree skating0.005.83details
3SAlina IUSHCHENKOVAISR ISRSenior ladiesFree skating0.435.16details
3SEdward APPLEBYGBR GBRJunior menFree skating0.435.16details
3SAnastasia STEBLYANKAGER GERJunior ladiesFree skating0.435.16details
3SJogaile AGLINSKYTELTU LTUJunior ladiesFree skating0.435.16details
3SSofia BARANOVARUS RUSJunior ladiesFree skating0.435.16details
3TAlina IUSHCHENKOVAISR ISRSenior ladiesFree skating0.425.04details
3TAnastasia STEBLYANKAGER GERJunior ladiesFree skating0.425.04details
2AYauhenii PUZANAUBLR BLRSenior menFree skating0.774.07details
2AAleksandra GOLOVKINALTU LTUSenior ladiesShort program0.444.07details
2AAlina IUSHCHENKOVAISR ISRSenior ladiesShort program0.444.07details
2AIsadora WILLIAMSBRA BRASenior ladiesShort program0.444.07details
2AJogaile AGLINSKYTELTU LTUJunior ladiesShort program0.444.07details
2LzIwona DRELICHPOL POLGold girlsFree skating0.282.38details
2FAleksandra GOLOVKINALTU LTUSenior ladiesFree skating0.001.98details
2FAleksandra KOPYCIOKPOL POLAdvanced novice girlsFree skating0.181.98details
2FJuliya POKALABLR BLRSilver girlsFree skating0.181.98details
2FZlata AMELYANIUKBLR BLRSilver girlsFree skating0.181.98details
2LoYauhenii PUZANAUBLR BLRSenior menFree skating0.001.87details
2LoAiza MAMBEKOVAKAZ KAZSenior ladiesFree skating0.001.87details
2LoAntonina ZIENDARAPOL POLJunior ladiesShort program0.001.87details
2LoFanny LINDFORSFIN FINJunior ladiesShort program0.001.87details
2LoHalah THOMASGBR GBRJunior ladiesShort program0.001.87details
2LoVictoria ALCANTARAAUS AUSJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.87details
2LoDaria IUSHCHENKOVAISR ISRAdvanced novice girlsShort program0.171.87details
2LoZoe NIEDERBERGERGER GERAdvanced novice girlsShort program0.171.87details
2LoMarta JOWKOPOL POLAdvanced novice girlsFree skating0.171.87details
2SYauhenii PUZANAUBLR BLRSenior menFree skating0.001.43details
2SFanny LINDFORSFIN FINJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.43details
2TFanny LINDFORSFIN FINJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.43details
1AAntonina DUBININASRB SRBSenior ladiesFree skating0.001.21details
1AYi ZHUCHN CHNSenior ladiesFree skating0.001.21details
1AYi ZHUCHN CHNSenior ladiesFree skating0.001.21details
1AAntonina ZIENDARAPOL POLJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.21details
1AIwona DRELICHPOL POLGold girlsFree skating0.111.21details
1LzAgnieszka REJMENTPOL POLSenior ladiesFree skating0.000.66details
1FAntonina ZIENDARAPOL POLJunior ladiesFree skating0.000.55details
1LoTaylor MORRISISR ISRSenior ladiesFree skating-0.020.53details
1SAniela ZIELINSKAPOL POLSilver girlsFree skating0.000.40details
1SHelene MATZKEITPOL POLSilver girlsFree skating0.000.40details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences