Mentor Torun Cup 2020

Tortor ice rink, Torun
POL Poland

7 - 12 Jan, 2020

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1AZE Vladimir LITVINTSEV61.146details145.991details207.13
2RUS Mark KONDRATYUK68.771details135.902details204.67
3AUS Brendan KERRY62.264video131.393details193.65
Senior ladies1POL Ekaterina KURAKOVA62.661video119.311video181.97
2USA Emily ZHANG47.617video105.392video153.00
3ISR Alina IUSHCHENKOVA48.915video90.903video139.81
Senior ice dance 1POL Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODYREV72.302video116.011video188.31
2CHN Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU73.431video111.762video185.19
3ARM Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon Proulx SENECAL66.113video107.823video173.93
Junior men1GBR Edward APPLEBY53.833details117.071details170.90
2SWE Casper JOHANSSON57.421details102.782details160.20
3RUS Grigory FEDOROV53.334details94.514details147.84
Junior ladies1BUL Mariya LEVUSHKINA53.502details95.983details149.48
2RUS Sofia BARANOVA49.843details99.241details149.08
3LTU Jogaile AGLINSKYTE47.845details98.682details146.52
Junior ice dance 1RUS Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV67.061details106.141details173.20
2RUS Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH61.554details97.102video158.65
3FRA Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER61.822video95.193video157.01
Advanced novice boys1POL Jakub LOFEK33.641details64.261details97.90
2GER Robert WEBER27.412details58.642details86.05
3GBR Jacob CASEY25.123details55.803details80.92
Advanced novice girls1LTU Agne IVANOVAITE38.101details65.931details104.03
2FIN Iida KARHUNEN30.704details63.862details94.56
3FIN Minja PELTONEN26.9710details59.403details86.37
Gold boys1BLR Matvey KLYMUK32.241details
2POL Wojciech GREDA20.772details
Gold girls1POL Alicja REJMENT49.301details
2UKR Vira SHCHERBLIUK47.562details
3FIN Isabella LAVERTY44.923details
Silver boys1POL Ryszard SIUDEK31.361details
2POL Alan ANDREARCZYK22.652details
Silver girls1BLR Zlata AMELYANIUK45.081video
2BLR Sofiya RAHUBA43.212details
3BLR Juliya POKALA42.383details