Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
FCCoSp4
Elena PAPADOPOULOU
ECO
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.58
4.08
details
FCCoSp4
Michelle EHEMANN
EVA
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.58
4.08
details
CCoSp4
Anna Matilda FELLINGER
EJE
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.35
3.85
details
CCoSp4
Chiara HÖHENSTEIGER
SVP
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.35
3.85
details
CCoSp4
Mariella WALLNER
MEV
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.35
3.85
details
FCSp4
Sandra GAMBÖCK
ECO
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.32
3.52
details
CCoSp3
Michelle EHEMANN
EVA
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Anna Matilda FELLINGER
EJE
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
LSp4
Julia ZENNER
USGC
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.54
3.24
details
LSp4
Michelle EHEMANN
EVA
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.54
3.24
details
FCCoSp3
Laura SCHMIDBAUER
MEV
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
FCCoSp3
Ronja STIEGLER
CEC
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
CCSp3
Alexandra ALSCHER
ERCBA
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.19
2.99
details
SSp4
Lisa OGE
EKVM
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
FSSp3
Sarah FUCHS
EVA
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
LSp3
Ronja STIEGLER
CEC
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.32
2.72
details
CCoSp2
Luisa TENTER
EJE
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
FCCoSp4V
Anastasia HARTMANN
EVA
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
-0.09
2.54
details
CCoSp3V
Julia ZENNER
USGC
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.23
2.48
details
FCSp2
Karina Vera POLEMITIS
NSK
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
FCCoSp3V
Laura PAFFEN
DEG
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
-0.08
2.17
details
SSp3
Joelle KÖTHSCHNEIDER
ERCW
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
LSp2
Elena PAPADOPOULOU
ECO
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
LSp2
Senta BÖHLKE
CEC
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
FCCoSp2V
Sarah FUCHS
EVA
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
-0.13
1.75
details
LSp1
Luisa TENTER
EJE
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.15
1.65
details
CCoSp1V
Laura SCHMIDBAUER
MEV
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Fabienne MEVE
ESCWS
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
SSp1
Karina Vera POLEMITIS
NSK
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
CCoSpBV
Fabienne MEVE
ESCWS
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
-0.04
1.24
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components