Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
9th Merano Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F+3T
Paolo BACCHINI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.67
10.17
details
3Lz+3T
Ken ROSE
CAN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
10.00
details
3Lz+2T
Ronald Chin Ting LAM
CAN
Junior men
Short program
0.00
7.30
details
3Lz+2T
Ruben ERRAMPALLI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.00
7.30
details
3Lz+2T
Sebastien WOLFE
CAN
Junior men
Short program
0.00
7.30
details
3Lz+2T
Ronald Chin Ting LAM
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
7.30
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.80
details
3Lo+2T
Nicole DELLA MONICA
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
6.63
details
3T+2T+2T
Ronald Chin Ting LAM
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.60
details
3S+2T
Marcella DE TROVATO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
6.47
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Deborah SACCHI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
6.43
details
3T+2T
Kathrin FREUDELSPERGER
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
6.30
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Doroteja SIMUNIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.39
details
2A+2T
Noémie SILBERER
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
4.93
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Elena VANZ
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.08
4.87
details
2F+2T+2T
Maurizio ZANDRON
ITA
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
4.73
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Stina MARTINI
AUT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.70
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Céline SPECK
SUI
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.23
4.47
details
2A+1T+1Lo
Andrei ROGOZINE
CAN
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.35
4.27
details
2Lz+2Lo+1Lo
Patricia ORTÍZ
ESP
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.90
details
2Lo+1Lo+2Lo
Nicole GRAF
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2Lz+2Lo
Delphine KRISTOFIC-BINDER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2Lz+2Lo
Megan URE
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2Lz+2T+1Lo
Petra JURIC
CRO
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.08
3.62
details
2Lz+2T+1Lo
Sara HURTADO
ESP
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.08
3.62
details
2Lz+2T+1T
Zeljka KRIZMANIC
CRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2Lz+2T
Kathrin FREUDELSPERGER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2Lz+2T
Saverio GIACOMELLI
ITA
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2Lz+2T
Stina MARTINI
AUT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Aurélia BUCHS
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2F+2T
Deborah SACCHI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2F+2T
Francesca RIO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2F+2T
Francesca RIO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2F+2T
Saverio GIACOMELLI
ITA
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2F+2T
Elena VANZ
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2Lo+2Lo
Nicole GRAF
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2Lo+2Lo
Doroteja SIMUNIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2F+2Lo
Delphine KRISTOFIC-BINDER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
2F+2Lo
Tamara MEIBOCK
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
2T+2T
Anastasija USPENSKA
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2S+2T
Anne SACHTLER
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Javier RAYA
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2F+1T
Mirna LIBRIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2S+1T
Timothy LEEMANN
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences