Best elements of each type

Polish Youth Championships 2021

TypeNameClubCategorySegmentGOEScoreWatch
3LzNatalia LERKAPOL LODNovice girlsFree skating-0.205.70details
3SLaura SZCZESNAPOL LODNovice girlsShort program0.725.45details
3LoNatalia LERKAPOL LODNovice girlsFree skating0.495.39details
3TElzbieta GABRYSZAKPOL SOLNovice girlsFree skating0.985.18details
2AMilosz WITKOWSKIPOL LTLNovice boysShort program0.664.29details
2LzLaura SZCZESNAPOL LODNovice girlsFree skating0.282.38details
2FJulia MROZEKPOL CIEGold girlsFree skating0.121.92details
2LoJulia MROZEKPOL CIEGold girlsFree skating0.061.76details
2SElzbieta GABRYSZAKPOL SOLNovice girlsFree skating0.171.47details
2TIzabela STOLARCZYKPOL LODSilver girlsFree skating0.001.30details
2TMarta PRZEBIERALAPOL EDGSilver girlsFree skating0.001.30details
1AElzbieta GABRYSZAKPOL SOLNovice girlsFree skating0.001.21details
1ALaura SZCZESNAPOL LODNovice girlsFree skating0.001.21details
1AAmelia SZYMANSKAPOL LODGold girlsFree skating0.111.21details
1LzSarlota OCHMANOVAPOL CIEGold girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzJulita KANTOCHPOL GKSSilver girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzJulita KANTOCHPOL GKSSilver girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzAleksandr VELIKOVPOL OCHBronze boysFree skating0.000.60details
1LzAleksandra PAWLOWSKAPOL GKSBronze girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzAleksandra PAWLOWSKAPOL GKSBronze girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzEdyta GARUSPOL KATBronze girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzEdyta GARUSPOL KATBronze girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzJulia GOZDZIEWSKAPOL KATBronze girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzMalgorzata CYRANPOL LAJBronze girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzMalgorzata PLACZEKPOL PIRBronze girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzZara ANTOSIKOVAPOL CIEBronze girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzZofia ZAJACPOL UNIBronze girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1LzZofia JANIKPOL SOLBronze girlsFree skating0.000.60details
1FAnna ZIELINSKAPOL UNISilver girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1FMichalina BUCZEKPOL EDGSilver girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1FMikolaj SLOBODZIANPOL CIEBronze boysFree skating0.000.50details
1FAgata NAKONIECZNYPOL UNIBronze girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1FAleksandra BILLEWICZPOL EDGBronze girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1FAmelia BOLEKPOL SOLBronze girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1FAntonia STARZYKPOL UNIBronze girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1FEdyta GARUSPOL KATBronze girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1FKalina KRAKOWCZYKPOL UNIBronze girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1FNoemi JAKUBIECPOL UNIBronze girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1FZara ANTOSIKOVAPOL CIEBronze girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1LoKarolina BIALASPOL KATNovice girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1LoMartyna GROCHOLSKAPOL SOLNovice girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1LoMarcel NOVAKPOL CIEGold boysFree skating0.000.50details
1LoKornelia SADLOPOL CIESilver girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1SAntoni SZYMANSKIPOL LODGold boysFree skating0.000.40details
1SBartosz ZUKOWSKIPOL LODBronze boysFree skating0.000.40details
1SKalina KRAKOWCZYKPOL UNIBronze girlsFree skating0.000.40details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences