Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Reykjavík International Games 2022
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+3T
Edward APPLEBY
GBR
Junior men
Short program
1.57
11.67
details
3A+2T
Edward APPLEBY
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.80
10.10
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Aldís Kara BERGSDÓTTIR
ISL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
7.62
details
3Sb+2T
Pernille WITH
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
6.60
details
3S+2T
Lauri LANKILA
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.29
6.45
details
3T+2T
Petra PALMIO
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
5.92
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Petra PALMIO
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.22
5.32
details
2A+2T
Petra PALMIO
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.22
5.28
details
2A+2T
Lotta KOSKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.22
5.28
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Roos HARKEMA
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.06
4.86
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Eline SEUREN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.18
4.62
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
4.61
details
2T+2T+2Lo
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.11
4.19
details
2Lo+1Eu+2F
Karina NØKLESTAD
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.06
4.06
details
2F+2Lo
Aldís Kara BERGSDÓTTIR
ISL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.18
4.03
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Celine MICHALSEN
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.07
3.83
details
2Lz+2T
Amanda HSU
TPE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.21
3.61
details
2Lz+2T
Elea RUSTGAARD
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
3.61
details
2Lz+2Lo
Celin Beate ELLINGSEN
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.21
3.59
details
2Lo+2Lo
Celina GRETLAND
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
3.51
details
1A+1Eu+2F
Lena Rut ÁSGEIRSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
3.46
details
2F+2T
Amanda HSU
TPE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Celine MICHALSEN
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Saana UKKOLA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Pernille WITH
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
3.23
details
2F+1T+1Lo
Sophia Natalie DAYAN
ARG
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
2.91
details
1A+2Lo
Eline SEUREN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
2S+2T
Amanda HSU
TPE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Lotta KOSKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Sædís Heba GUÐMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2F+1Lo
Celine MICHALSEN
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
2.47
details
2Lz+1T
Dracy CONDON
IRL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.14
2.36
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences