Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Reykjavík International Games 2022
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Aldís Kara BERGSDÓTTIR
ISL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp4
Petra PALMIO
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp4
Amanda HSU
TPE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
FCCoSp4
Aldís Kara BERGSDÓTTIR
ISL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.23
3.73
details
FCCoSp4
Emma Linnea ERIKSEN
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
3.73
details
FCCoSp4
Ida Eline VAMNES
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
3.73
details
FSSp4
Júlía Sylvía GUNNARSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
CCoSp3
Robyn FOSTER
IRL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FCSp4
Júlía Rós VIÐARSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.32
3.52
details
CCSp4
Edward APPLEBY
GBR
Junior men
Short program
0.21
3.41
details
LSp4
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
NOR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.63
3.33
details
FCCoSp3
Júlía Rós VIÐARSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
FSSp3
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
NOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.52
3.12
details
FSSp3
Celin Beate ELLINGSEN
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.52
3.12
details
CSp4
Aldís Kara BERGSDÓTTIR
ISL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.52
3.12
details
CSSp4
Edward APPLEBY
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.10
3.10
details
FCSp3
Petra PALMIO
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.28
3.08
details
SSp4
Adare CONDON
IRL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
2.92
details
SSp4
Ida Eline VAMNES
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
2.92
details
LSp3
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.48
2.88
details
FCSSp3
Roos HARKEMA
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
CSp3
Roos HARKEMA
NED
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.46
2.76
details
SSp3
Celin Beate ELLINGSEN
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.49
2.59
details
FCSp2
Sædís Heba GUÐMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Alissa AARØE
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp3V
Dracy CONDON
IRL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.25
details
CCoSp3V
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.25
details
LSp2
Lotta KOSKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
FCCoSp2V
Celine MICHALSEN
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.01
details
CCoSp2V
Celin Beate ELLINGSEN
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.88
details
SSp2
Elea RUSTGAARD
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.16
1.76
details
CSp2
Celine MICHALSEN
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
1.74
details
CSp2
Sædís Heba GUÐMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.06
1.74
details
SSp1
Dharma Elísabet TOMASDOTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.09
1.21
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences