Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Challenge Cup 2022
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4S
Ilia MALININ
USA
Senior men
Free skating
2.72
12.42
details
4T
Ilia MALININ
USA
Senior men
Free skating
2.66
12.16
details
3A
Ilia MALININ
USA
Senior men
Short program
2.56
11.36
details
3Lz
Mark GORODNITSKY
ISR
Senior men
Short program
1.42
7.91
details
3Lz
Rino MATSUIKE
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
2.01
7.91
details
3F
Mihhail SELEVKO
EST
Senior men
Short program
1.59
6.89
details
3F
Rino MATSUIKE
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.59
6.89
details
3F
Rino MATSUIKE
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.59
6.89
details
3F
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.59
6.89
details
3Lob
Anastasia BRANDENBURG
SUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.49
6.39
details
3Lo
Nikita STAROSTIN
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.88
6.27
details
3Lo
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.37
6.27
details
3Sb
Sophie Joline von FELTEN
SUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.60
5.90
details
3S
Olesya RAY
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.69
5.42
details
3T
Karina AKAPOVA
/
Nikita RAKMANIN
RUS
Senior pairs
Free skating
1.05
5.25
details
3Tb
Mehmet Cenkay KARLIKLI
TUR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
5.20
details
2Ab
Denis KROUGLOV
BEL
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.77
5.07
details
2A
Jenni SAARINEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.99
4.62
details
2A
Rino MATSUIKE
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.32
4.62
details
2Lz
Flora SCHALLER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.44
details
2F
Jenni SAARINEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.36
2.16
details
2F
Ina JUNGMANN
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Sophia EDLER
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.90
details
2S
Josefine BOER
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
1.40
details
2T
Nika OSIPOVA
/
Dmitry EPSTEIN
NED
Senior pairs
Free skating
0.10
1.40
details
1A
Marian MILLARES
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.25
details
1A
Anne LURLING
NED
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.15
1.25
details
1A
Macey MELLEMA
NED
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.15
1.25
details
1A
Roos HARKEMA
NED
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.15
1.25
details
1F
Ysaline HIBON
LUX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Louis WEISSERT
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences